IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Illinois College Dr. Jim Green Indoor Classic
February 8th 2020 Jacksonville, Illinois, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Feb 4th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Illinois College Dr. Jim Green Indoor Classic
Feb 3rd 2017, 11:01pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Invited groups
2017
Illinois College Dr. Jim Green Indoor Classic
2017 Results - Illinois College Dr. Jim Green Indoor Classic
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 3rd 2017, 11:01pm
Varsity - Mens
1.
Greenville
93.5
2.
Lindenwood
85
3.
Columbia College of ...
78.5
4.
Lincoln CC (IL)
44
4.
Illinois College
44
6.
Maryville (MO)
38
7.
Lindenwood U - Belle...
34
8.
Missouri Baptist
32
8.
Webster
32
10.
William Woods
28
11.
Bellhaven
26
12.
Hannibal-LaGrange
24.5
13.
Principia
22
14.
Culver-Stockton
15
15.
Mid America Nazarene
14
15.
Knox
14
17.
Baker
10
18.
Quincy University
5.5
19.
Eureka
4
Varsity - Womens
1.
Lindenwood
124
2.
Columbia College of ...
71.5
3.
Missouri Baptist
65
4.
William Woods
60
5.
Greenville
58
6.
Maryville (MO)
49
7.
Illinois College
38.5
8.
Bellhaven
35.5
9.
Lincoln CC (IL)
34.5
10.
Truman State
24
11.
Lindenwood U - Belle...
18
12.
Culver-Stockton
13.5
13.
Baker
13
14.
University of Illino...
12
15.
Webster
9
16.
Knox
8
17.
Hannibal-LaGrange
6.5
18.
Mid America Nazarene
6
19.
Westminster (MO)
5.5
20.
Quincy University
5
21.
St. Louis College of...
3.5
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Michael Mlambo
6.91a
Lindenwood
2.
So
Caleb Clemons
7.04a
Webster
3.
Sr
Jarrid Williams
7.05a
Greenville
4.
So
Dontae Adams
7.06a
Lincoln CC (IL)
5.
So
Roman Hampton
7.08a
Lincoln CC (IL)
6.
So
Brett Charlton
7.09a
Eureka
7.
Fr
Jeremiah Davis
7.12a
Greenville
8.
Jr
Bobby Neal
7.13a
Greenville
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Michael Mlambo
7.00a
Lindenwood
2.
So
Dontae Adams
7.07a
Lincoln CC (IL)
3.
So
Caleb Clemons
7.11a
Webster
4.
So
Roman Hampton
7.13a
Lincoln CC (IL)
5.
Sr
Jarrid Williams
7.13a
Greenville
6.
Fr
Jeremiah Davis
7.14a
Greenville
7.
So
Brett Charlton
7.14a
Eureka
8.
Jr
Bobby Neal
7.15a
Greenville
9.
Jr
Joshua Anim Anno
7.19a
St. Louis College of...
10.
Jr
Andric Thomas
7.25a
Bellhaven
11.
So
Malik Hamilton
7.26a
Knox
12.
So
Tyler Blanchard
7.26a
Bellhaven
13.
Fr
Nife Williams
7.26a
Illinois College
14.
Jr
Gregary Cross
7.27a
Illinois College
15.
Justin Kilpatrick
7.29a
Unattached
16.
So
Chris Alvarez
7.30a
Maryville (MO)
17.
Fr
Kane Jackson
7.31a
Lincoln CC (IL)
18.
Michael Malone
7.32a
Unattached
19.
Sr
Logan Prewitt
7.34a
Culver-Stockton
20.
Jr
Ross Blakley
7.34a
Missouri Baptist
21.
Fr
Clentiss Bridges
7.34a
Bellhaven
22.
Jr
Shadrack Ofori-Boadi
7.35a
Knox
23.
So
Ejike Okpa
7.36a
Hannibal-LaGrange
24.
Fr
Rylan Hynek
7.38a
Illinois College
25.
So
Henrique Yasuo Tsugiyama
7.39a
William Woods
26.
Sr
Jonah Peoples
7.41a
Greenville
27.
Fr
Blaine Sarabia
7.42a
William Woods
28.
Jr
Almondo Conner
7.42a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
29.
Jr
George Martin
7.44a
Missouri Baptist
30.
Fr
Josh Castle
7.47a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
31.
Fr
Jonquavis Sanders
7.47a
Bellhaven
32.
Fr
Rickivian Thomas
7.48a
Missouri Baptist
33.
Donald West
7.48a
UNAT-Missouri Baptist
34.
So
Bradley Stubbs
7.49a
Greenville
35.
Fr
Jacob Rich
7.53a
Hannibal-LaGrange
36.
So
Andrew Pieper
7.54a
Columbia College of ...
37.
So
Taylor Moeller
7.55a
Greenville
38.
So
Jon Ansunama
7.56a
Principia
38.
Fr
Steven Oscar
7.56a
Greenville
40.
Fr
Stephon Levell
7.57a
Lincoln CC (IL)
41.
Fr
Denzel Campbell
7.57a
Culver-Stockton
42.
Fr
Seth Jacobs
7.57a
Greenville
43.
Jr
Laine Chedwick
7.60a
Culver-Stockton
44.
Jr
Martwain Holmes
7.61a
Knox
45.
Fr
Caleb Jackson
7.63a
Greenville
46.
So
Caleb Rybolt
7.68a
Illinois College
47.
Fr
Jose Mejia
7.69a
Webster
48.
Ronnie davis
7.70a
Unattached
49.
Fr
NaMhar Bethea
7.73a
Webster
50.
Shaquille Beck
7.74a
UNAT-Greenville
51.
Jr
Austin Bestgen
7.74a
William Woods
52.
Fr
Ethan Kubat
7.83a
Columbia College of ...
53.
So
Chase Morgan
7.83a
Bellhaven
54.
Fr
Chris Knight
7.85a
Greenville
55.
Sr
Michael Hayibor
7.87a
Greenville
56.
So
Kole Rackers
7.95a
Westminster (MO)
57.
Fr
Caleb Reeves
8.09a
Columbia College of ...
58.
Sr
David Jackson
8.11a
Maryville (MO)
59.
So
Josh Jenkins
8.12a
Columbia College of ...
So
Brian Kruzan
DNS
Illinois College
Sr
Tony Davis
DNS
Culver-Stockton
So
Hamid Camara
DNS
Greenville
Fr
Lamont Clarke
DNS
Culver-Stockton
Jr
Mason Stevens
DNS
Webster
Fr
Matt West
DNS
Lincoln CC (IL)
So
Robert Grider
DNS
Missouri Baptist
Sr
De'Marcus Terry
DNS
Lindenwood U - Belle...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Roman Hampton
22.75a
Lincoln CC (IL)
2.
Fr
Dwight Johnson
22.89a
Lincoln CC (IL)
3.
Fr
Hunter Drew
23.14a
Lindenwood
4.
Fr
Tyrin Holder
23.27a
Culver-Stockton
5.
Fr
Jeremiah Davis
23.43a
Greenville
6.
Fr
Mike Reed
23.47a
Missouri Baptist
7.
So
Brett Peifer
23.48a
Illinois College
8.
Jr
Gregary Cross
23.56a
Illinois College
9.
Jr
Shadrack Ofori-Boadi
23.59a
Knox
10.
Fr
Alex Fritz
23.63a
Columbia College of ...
11.
Fr
Cole Schlief
23.64a
William Woods
12.
So
Chris Alvarez
23.64a
Maryville (MO)
13.
So
Malik Hamilton
23.67a
Knox
14.
Fr
Rylan Hynek
23.71a
Illinois College
15.
So
Ejike Okpa
23.72a
Hannibal-LaGrange
16.
Jr
George Martin
23.77a
Missouri Baptist
17.
Michael Malone
23.77a
Unattached
18.
Fr
Jacob Crump
23.78a
Missouri Baptist
19.
Fr
Jonquavis Sanders
23.81a
Bellhaven
20.
Fr
Noah James
23.85a
Quincy University
21.
Jr
Joshua Anim Anno
23.95a
St. Louis College of...
22.
Jr
Ross Blakley
23.95a
Missouri Baptist
23.
Sr
Jonah Peoples
23.99a
Greenville
24.
So
Henrique Yasuo Tsugiyama
24.08a
William Woods
25.
Fr
Desmond Berdell
24.13a
Lincoln CC (IL)
26.
So
Brandyn Robinson
24.13a
Webster
27.
So
Cedric Royston
24.17a
Missouri Baptist
28.
Jr
Donnye Sommerville
24.19a
Knox
29.
So
Andrae Griffin
24.26a
Bellhaven
30.
Sr
Jeremy Rainey-Brown
24.29a
Knox
31.
Fr
Rickivian Thomas
24.31a
Missouri Baptist
32.
Jr
Austin Bestgen
24.33a
William Woods
33.
So
Andrew Pieper
24.37a
Columbia College of ...
34.
Donald West
24.38a
UNAT-Missouri Baptist
35.
Jr
Denver Horn
24.44a
William Woods
36.
So
Tyler Blanchard
24.55a
Bellhaven
37.
So
Caleb Rybolt
24.66a
Illinois College
38.
So
Bradley Stubbs
24.67a
Greenville
39.
Fr
Kyle Goessler
24.68a
Webster
40.
Fr
Kane Jackson
24.71a
Lincoln CC (IL)
41.
Fr
Jacoby Fortson
24.76a
Culver-Stockton
42.
Fr
Josh Castle
24.82a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
43.
Jr
Kameron Jackson
24.95a
Missouri Baptist
44.
Fr
Blaine Sarabia
25.02a
William Woods
45.
Fr
Jacob Rich
25.02a
Hannibal-LaGrange
46.
Fr
Stephon Levell
25.03a
Lincoln CC (IL)
47.
Fr
Joseph Auger
25.07a
Knox
48.
Jr
Almondo Conner
25.09a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
49.
Fr
Migeal Strong
25.09a
Bellhaven
50.
Jr
Damon Fowler
25.10a
Webster
51.
Jr
Josh Vitoux
25.10a
Columbia College of ...
52.
Sr
Michael Hayibor
25.12a
Greenville
53.
Fr
Russell Lamb
25.24a
Greenville
54.
Fr
Jose Mejia
25.26a
Webster
55.
Jr
Laine Chedwick
25.29a
Culver-Stockton
56.
Fr
Peter Grafe
25.32a
Columbia College of ...
57.
So
Coale Dolbert
25.49a
Webster
58.
So
Sean Cummins
25.61a
Illinois College
59.
Jr
Martwain Holmes
25.77a
Knox
60.
So
Dustin Wintjen
25.95a
Culver-Stockton
61.
So
David McLeod-Warrick
26.01a
Principia
62.
So
Sammy Salinas
26.47a
Illinois College
63.
So
Josh Jenkins
26.61a
Columbia College of ...
64.
Fr
William Woods
27.16a
William Woods
65.
So
Timothy Tu
28.36a
St. Louis College of...
66.
Fr
Nguyen Hong
31.87a
St. Louis College of...
Fr
Christian Raymond
DNS
Lincoln CC (IL)
Fr
Lamont Clarke
DNS
Culver-Stockton
Fr
Aidin Rolley
DNS
Columbia College of ...
So
Brett Charlton
DNS
Eureka
Fr
Nife Williams
DNS
Illinois College
Fr
Rashawn Hall
DNS
Lincoln CC (IL)
So
Dontae Adams
DNS
Lincoln CC (IL)
Fr
Matt West
DNS
Lincoln CC (IL)
So
Tommie Van
DNS
Lincoln CC (IL)
So
Robert Grider
DNS
Missouri Baptist
Sr
De'Marcus Terry
DNS
Lindenwood U - Belle...
So
Caleb Clemons
DNS
Webster
So
Jon Ansunama
DNS
Principia
Jr
Calland Townley
DNS
Culver-Stockton
So
Kole Rackers
DNS
Westminster (MO)
So
Taylor Moeller
DNS
Greenville
Justin Kilpatrick
DNS
Unattached
Ronnie davis
DNS
Unattached
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Tyrin Holder
52.16a
Culver-Stockton
2.
Fr
Alex Fritz
52.20a
Columbia College of ...
3.
Fr
Jacob Crump
52.26a
Missouri Baptist
4.
So
Henrique Yasuo Tsugiyama
52.35a
William Woods
5.
Fr
Dwight Johnson
52.39a
Lincoln CC (IL)
6.
Jr
Andric Thomas
52.45a
Bellhaven
7.
Fr
Noah James
52.61a
Quincy University
8.
So
Jordan Kaden
52.77a
Webster
9.
Fr
Cole Schlief
52.92a
William Woods
10.
Sr
Logan Prewitt
53.01a
Culver-Stockton
11.
Jr
Denver Horn
53.24a
William Woods
12.
Sr
Jeremy Rainey-Brown
53.34a
Knox
13.
Jr
George Martin
53.60a
Missouri Baptist
14.
Fr
Chris McGee
53.67a
Greenville
15.
Fr
Joseph Auger
53.76a
Knox
16.
Jr
Lejon Beckford
53.77a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
17.
Jr
Austin Bestgen
54.00a
William Woods
18.
So
Cedric Royston
54.51a
Missouri Baptist
19.
Jr
Josh Vitoux
54.72a
Columbia College of ...
20.
Fr
Christian Raymond
54.83a
Lincoln CC (IL)
21.
Fr
Landon Ayers
54.90a
Quincy University
22.
Fr
Ethan Kubat
54.98a
Columbia College of ...
23.
Jr
Zachary Smercina
55.07a
Webster
24.
Fr
Carter Henry
55.16a
Quincy University
25.
Sr
Ryan Dyer
55.22a
Westminster (MO)
26.
Fr
Jacoby Fortson
55.34a
Culver-Stockton
27.
So
Tommie Van
56.02a
Lincoln CC (IL)
28.
Fr
Peter Grafe
56.40a
Columbia College of ...
29.
Fr
Kendrick Griffin
56.52a
Lincoln CC (IL)
30.
Fr
Zach Podunajec
56.54a
Lincoln CC (IL)
31.
Fr
Tarron McElroy
56.54a
Illinois College
32.
Fr
Rickivian Thomas
56.56a
Missouri Baptist
33.
So
Kole Rackers
56.84a
Westminster (MO)
34.
Jr
Kameron Jackson
57.34a
Missouri Baptist
35.
Sr
Michael Hayibor
58.19a
Greenville
36.
Fr
Blaine Sarabia
58.77a
William Woods
37.
Fr
Matt West
59.46a
Lincoln CC (IL)
38.
Jr
Calland Townley
1:00.59a
Culver-Stockton
39.
So
Konrad Peterson
1:04.45a
Principia
40.
Fr
Nguyen Hong
1:12.14a
St. Louis College of...
So
Deonta Johnson
DNS
Lincoln CC (IL)
Fr
Caleb Reeves
DNS
Columbia College of ...
Fr
Aidin Rolley
DNS
Columbia College of ...
Fr
Pickens Josh
DNS
Culver-Stockton
So
Brett Charlton
DNS
Eureka
Fr
Rashawn Hall
DNS
Lincoln CC (IL)
Jr
Robert Strong
DNS
Lindenwood
Jr
Donnye Sommerville
DNS
Knox
So
Andrew Pieper
DNS
Columbia College of ...
Sr
Joshua Newman
DNS
Lindenwood
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Zach Matthiesen
1:56.41a
Principia
2.
Jr
Fabian Munoz-Lechuga
1:57.28a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
3.
Fr
Malik Holman
1:57.82a
Columbia College of ...
4.
So
Tyler Lawson
1:58.28a
Columbia College of ...
5.
Jr
Seth Schenck
1:59.26a
Columbia College of ...
6.
Sr
Nathan Allyn
2:00.75a
Greenville
7.
Sr
Evan Alcorn
2:01.23a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
8.
So
Earl Armstrong
2:01.72a
Lincoln CC (IL)
9.
Fr
Guillaume Plagneux
2:02.41a
Maryville (MO)
10.
So
Alex Elam
2:02.62a
Maryville (MO)
11.
Sr
Jacob Pinkley
2:02.71a
Missouri Baptist
12.
Jr
Shawn Geralds
2:02.88a
Hannibal-LaGrange
13.
Sr
Andrew Daw
2:02.91a
Hannibal-LaGrange
14.
Jr
Jaylen Shelton
2:02.94a
Greenville
15.
So
Alex Thompson
2:03.81a
William Woods
16.
Sr
Nate Richards
2:03.99a
Principia
17.
Fr
Silas Acuff
2:06.08a
Hannibal-LaGrange
18.
Fr
Travis Line
2:06.66a
Columbia College of ...
19.
Fr
Chase Bland
2:06.92a
Maryville (MO)
20.
Jr
Daniel Lantz
2:07.78a
William Woods
21.
Fr
Tyler Kimes
2:08.77a
Greenville
22.
So
Jonathan Rico
2:09.14a
Knox
23.
So
Patrick Neill
2:09.52a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
24.
Fr
Hunter Cason
2:10.05a
Webster
25.
So
Miguel Obregon
2:10.30a
Culver-Stockton
26.
Jr
Murphy Affolder
2:11.02a
St. Louis College of...
27.
Fr
Tyler Williams
2:11.06a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
28.
Sr
Ryan Dyer
2:11.39a
Westminster (MO)
29.
Fr
Eduardo Lopez
2:11.88a
Lincoln CC (IL)
30.
Fr
Kyle Adams
2:13.06a
Illinois College
31.
Sr
Robert Goin
2:13.26a
Greenville
32.
So
Larry Stewart
2:13.47a
Bellhaven
33.
Fr
Kyle O'Farrell
2:13.67a
Maryville (MO)
34.
Fr
Pedro Monita
2:13.77a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
35.
Jr
Kyle Gabrielson
2:13.81a
William Woods
36.
Fr
Wendell Bias
2:14.69a
Quincy University
37.
So
Brock Kasten
2:15.40a
Maryville (MO)
38.
Fr
Cale Jausel
2:15.46a
Greenville
39.
So
Johnathon Goodenow
2:16.70a
Greenville
40.
Fr
Tyler Winterbottom
2:17.31a
Principia
41.
Fr
Brady Cook
2:17.84a
Quincy University
42.
Fr
Jeremy Lamb
2:18.42a
Quincy University
43.
Fr
Jordan Graves
2:18.95a
Culver-Stockton
44.
Fr
Matthew McLeod-Warrick
2:19.64a
Principia
45.
Jr
Conner Gibbons
2:19.99a
Quincy University
46.
Chase Fisher
2:20.74a
Unattached
47.
Fr
Zach Podunajec
2:21.00a
Lincoln CC (IL)
48.
Fr
Daniel Evans
2:32.52a
Missouri Baptist
49.
Fr
Matthew Ruvinov
2:41.85a
St. Louis College of...
Fr
Diego Morones
DNS
Knox
Fr
Dylan White
DNS
Columbia College of ...
Fr
Tylin Hall
DNS
Lincoln CC (IL)
Jr
Nathan Potts
DNS
Greenville
Sr
Logan Jaggie
DNS
Missouri Baptist
So
Zach Glassmaker
DNS
William Woods
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Malik Holman
4:26.75a
Columbia College of ...
2.
So
John Mangold
4:29.10a
Greenville
3.
Sr
Nate Richards
4:29.22a
Principia
4.
Fr
Travis Line
4:30.16a
Columbia College of ...
5.
So
Alex Thompson
4:33.28a
William Woods
6.
Sr
Jacob Pinkley
4:34.83a
Missouri Baptist
7.
Fr
RJ Brown
4:38.27a
Maryville (MO)
8.
Jr
Riley Flynn
4:39.74a
Webster
9.
Fr
Grant Uthlaut
4:41.48a
Columbia College of ...
10.
Thomas Thornton
4:41.80a
Unattached
11.
So
Paco Rosales
4:42.74a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
12.
Jr
Brandon Brown
4:45.00a
Webster
13.
Fr
Sean Jones
4:45.12a
Hannibal-LaGrange
14.
Jr
Kyle Gabrielson
4:47.43a
William Woods
15.
So
Nathan Rose
4:47.64a
Hannibal-LaGrange
16.
Fr
Dylan Deardruff
4:49.95a
Maryville (MO)
17.
Sr
Ben Gabel
4:52.58a
Greenville
18.
Fr
Jorge Hernandez
4:54.35a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
19.
Fr
Connor Duke
4:56.06a
Illinois College
20.
Jr
Murphy Affolder
4:57.76a
St. Louis College of...
21.
Fr
Quinn Heinbaugh
4:58.27a
Principia
22.
Fr
Damian Miller
5:00.23a
William Woods
23.
So
Miguel Obregon
5:01.04a
Culver-Stockton
24.
So
William Donnelly
5:04.65a
Bellhaven
25.
So
Devon Chandler
5:05.22a
Webster
26.
Jr
Ben Hosto
5:08.82a
Knox
27.
Jr
Jordan Benton
5:09.99a
Webster
28.
Fr
Nick Lynch
5:10.57a
Principia
29.
Fr
David Spies
5:13.41a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
30.
Fr
Paul Mueller
5:16.29a
Webster
31.
Fr
Jordan Graves
5:16.43a
Culver-Stockton
32.
Fr
Anthony Canton
5:17.84a
Illinois College
33.
Fr
Ryan Richardson
5:18.13a
Principia
34.
Sr
Collin Trower
5:20.33a
Missouri Baptist
35.
Fr
Jack Perdue
5:23.43a
Westminster (MO)
36.
Moses Watson
5:23.53a
Unattached
37.
Chase Fisher
5:29.70a
Unattached
38.
Fr
Daniel Evans
5:31.91a
Missouri Baptist
39.
Jr
Brian Hartmann
5:34.42a
Webster
40.
Fr
Sean Hannigan
5:35.93a
Principia
41.
Fr
Marshall Russell
5:40.07a
Bellhaven
42.
Fr
Matthew Taylor
5:50.71a
Bellhaven
43.
Fr
Matthew Ruvinov
5:53.14a
St. Louis College of...
44.
Jr
Jimmy Ariel
6:11.07a
Quincy University
Fr
Jonathan Hunn
DNS
St. Louis College of...
So
Spencer Mellow
DNS
Lincoln CC (IL)
Sr
Glen Tuebner
DNS
Westminster (MO)
Sr
Logan Jaggie
DNS
Missouri Baptist
Jr
Dontrell Carpenter
DNS
Webster
3000m Racewalk
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Moses Watson
15:24.00a
Unattached
2.
So
Daniel Rivera
17:14.00a
Baker
3.
So
Brydon Wanner
20:59.00a
Mid America Nazarene
4.
James Veenstra
23:59.00a
Unattached
5.
Fr
Ben Downey
25:05.00a
Mid America Nazarene
Bryan Watson
DNS
UNAT-Missouri Baptist
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tommy Skosky
14:48.39a
Columbia College of ...
2.
So
Tyler Lawson
15:24.34a
Columbia College of ...
3.
Sr
Kaleb Wilson
15:52.90a
William Woods
4.
Sr
Devin Sander
16:07.21a
Columbia College of ...
5.
Fr
Djurre Hoeksema
16:19.19a
Maryville (MO)
6.
Fr
Tyler Byars
16:40.86a
Hannibal-LaGrange
7.
Sr
Tyler Uhrich
16:51.84a
Maryville (MO)
8.
So
Andy Moore
16:53.75a
Maryville (MO)
9.
Fr
Samuel Hernandez
16:54.92a
Knox
10.
So
Alex Slater
16:55.99a
Columbia College of ...
11.
Fr
Beau Bramlett
16:59.40a
Truman State
12.
Fr
Matt Fringer
17:00.85a
William Woods
13.
So
Nolan Orf
17:06.90a
Truman State
14.
Jr
Tyler Henson
17:17.78a
Maryville (MO)
15.
Phillip Halley
17:57.78a
Unattached
16.
Fr
Charlie Schattgen
18:08.58a
William Woods
17.
Fr
Nick Albright
18:09.05a
Truman State
18.
Fr
Brian Jordan
18:21.42a
Missouri Baptist
19.
Sr
Joshua Daugette
19:11.85a
Missouri Baptist
20.
Jr
James Woolley
20:01.22a
Knox
So
Keegan Walsh
DNS
Truman State
So
Jamie Porter
DNS
William Woods
Sr
Glen Tuebner
DNF
Westminster (MO)
Jr
Seth Schenck
DNF
Columbia College of ...
Sr
Devan Wright
DNF
Maryville (MO)
Fr
Jack Perdue
DNS
Westminster (MO)
Fr
Grant Uthlaut
DNS
Columbia College of ...
So
Brayden Batterton
DNF
Lincoln CC (IL)
So
Spencer Mellow
DNS
Lincoln CC (IL)
Fr
Noah Dir
DNF
Greenville
Fr
Dylan Goodyear
DNF
Greenville
Fr
Dylon Niswonger
DNF
Greenville
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jonah Peoples
8.72a
Greenville
2.
Fr
Tylin Hall
8.88a
Lincoln CC (IL)
3.
So
Michael Casebolt
9.00a
Hannibal-LaGrange
4.
Jr
Damon Fowler
9.19a
Webster
5.
So
Larry Stewart
9.22a
Bellhaven
6.
Fr
Nicklas Mucciante
9.41a
Illinois College
7.
Sr
David Jackson
9.54a
Maryville (MO)
Jr
Sean Kisch
DNS
Illinois College
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Jonah Peoples
8.94a
Greenville
2.
Fr
Tylin Hall
8.99a
Lincoln CC (IL)
3.
Sr
David Jackson
9.10a
Maryville (MO)
4.
So
Larry Stewart
9.14a
Bellhaven
5.
So
Michael Casebolt
9.16a
Hannibal-LaGrange
6.
Jr
Sean Kisch
9.20a
Illinois College
7.
Jr
Damon Fowler
9.23a
Webster
8.
Fr
Nicklas Mucciante
9.27a
Illinois College
9.
So
Dustin Wintjen
9.35a
Culver-Stockton
10.
So
David Martin
9.36a
Greenville
11.
Fr
Russell Lamb
9.51a
Greenville
12.
Jr
Matt Hughes
9.96a
Greenville
13.
Fr
William Woods
10.29a
William Woods
14.
So
Sammy Salinas
10.36a
Illinois College
15.
So
Dillon Jenkins
11.53a
Culver-Stockton
So
Deonta Johnson
DNS
Lincoln CC (IL)
So
Drew Kowalski
DNS
Maryville (MO)
Sr
Bryan Hodges
DNS
Lindenwood U - Belle...
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:31.10a
Lindenwood
2.
Relay Team
1:32.80a
Illinois College
3.
Relay Team
1:33.91a
Knox
4.
Relay Team
1:35.16a
Bellhaven
5.
Relay Team
1:35.93a
Maryville (MO)
6.
Relay Team
1:35.99a
Hannibal-LaGrange
7.
Relay Team
1:36.22a
Illinois College
8.
Relay Team
1:38.29a
Greenville
9.
Relay Team
1:39.63a
Lincoln CC (IL)
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:28.60a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
2.
Relay Team
3:28.69a
Greenville
3.
Relay Team
3:28.81a
Illinois College
4.
Relay Team
3:32.15a
Knox
5.
Relay Team
3:33.14a
Webster
6.
Relay Team
3:33.26a
Missouri Baptist
7.
Relay Team
3:36.03a
Greenville
8.
Relay Team
3:38.07a
Hannibal-LaGrange
9.
Relay Team
3:40.19a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
10.
Relay Team
3:40.78a
Bellhaven
11.
Relay Team
3:45.13a
Maryville (MO)
12.
Relay Team
3:47.01a
William Woods
13.
Relay Team
3:47.91a
Illinois College
14.
Relay Team
3:51.19a
Quincy University
Relay Team
DNS
Lincoln CC (IL)
Relay Team
DNS
Culver-Stockton
Relay Team
DNS
Lindenwood
Relay Team
DNS
Missouri Baptist
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:45.17a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
2.
Relay Team
10:51.62a
Hannibal-LaGrange
3.
Relay Team
11:17.08a
Maryville (MO)
4.
Relay Team
11:18.85a
Maryville (MO)
5.
Relay Team
11:36.93a
Lincoln CC (IL)
6.
Relay Team
11:41.33a
Knox
7.
Relay Team
12:46.41a
Bellhaven
Relay Team
DNS
Westminster (MO)
Relay Team
DNS
Quincy University
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Alex Armstrong
14.42m
Lindenwood
2.
So
Mitchell Hooten
14.33m
Greenville
3.
Fr
Austin Ray
13.98m
Columbia College of ...
4.
Fr
Ray Steele
13.84m
William Woods
5.
So
Mason McCaleb
13.43m
Columbia College of ...
6.
Jr
Denarrius Noel
13.26m
Bellhaven
7.
So
LC Washington
13.06m
Greenville
8.
Fr
Kyle Christopher
13.04m
Missouri Baptist
9.
So
Nathan Deushane
12.42m
Illinois College
10.
Fr
Logan Ross
12.07m
Hannibal-LaGrange
11.
So
Alec Schierding
12.02m
Missouri Baptist
12.
Jr
Josh Brooks
11.87m
Columbia College of ...
13.
So
Bhupinder Chahal
11.74m
St. Louis College of...
14.
So
Dagan Nations
11.69m
Bellhaven
15.
So
Jordan-John Cameron
11.46m
Lindenwood U - Belle...
16.
Jr
Jacob Calvin
11.43m
Culver-Stockton
17.
Fr
Josiah Ward
11.24m
Culver-Stockton
18.
Fr
Dillyn Berschauer
11.22m
Culver-Stockton
19.
Fr
Isaiah Lucas
11.13m
Knox
20.
Fr
Christopher Idleburg
10.86m
Westminster (MO)
21.
So
Chase Morgan
10.57m
Bellhaven
22.
Fr
Benjamin Snyder
10.42m
Hannibal-LaGrange
23.
So
David Martin
10.22m
Greenville
24.
Fr
Carl Parman
10.20m
Hannibal-LaGrange
25.
Fr
Trent Nichols
10.16m
Columbia College of ...
26.
Fr
Paul Tyler
10.06m
Knox
27.
So
Mario Whitley
10.05m
Knox
27.
Jr
Mitchell Barton
10.05m
Culver-Stockton
29.
Fr
Logan LaRue
9.72m
Lindenwood
30.
Jr
Robert Day
9.54m
Missouri Baptist
31.
Fr
Jonathan Riddle
9.40m
Lincoln CC (IL)
32.
Fr
Garrett Simpson
9.16m
Culver-Stockton
33.
Jr
Jake Bass-Barber
8.84m
Quincy University
34.
So
Antonio Edwards
8.67m
Culver-Stockton
35.
Fr
Thomas Broomfield
8.04m
Greenville
36.
So
Lincoln McGrath
7.55m
Quincy University
37.
Sr
Johnny Gray
7.42m
Maryville (MO)
38.
Jr
Reeves Huston
7.34m
Culver-Stockton
Sr
Jacob Paul
ND
Knox
Jr
Ryan Robbins
DNS
Webster
So
Drew Kowalski
DNS
Maryville (MO)
Fr
JD Lilley
DNS
Culver-Stockton
So
Curtis Hishaw
ND
Quincy University
Sr
Les Sakaria
ND
Quincy University
Fr
Dimitrije Mitic
DNS
Webster
Fr
Chris Puduski
DNS
Principia
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Akintunde Akinyemi
2.00m
Lindenwood
2.
So
Coale Dolbert
1.85m
Webster
3.
Fr
Mike Reed
1.85m
Missouri Baptist
4.
So
Austin Spriggs
1.80m
Illinois College
5.
Jr
Vicente Blanco
1.80m
Lindenwood U - Belle...
6.
Jr
Matt Hughes
1.75m
Greenville
6.
Fr
Jett Jones
1.75m
Quincy University
8.
Sr
Chris King
1.75m
Hannibal-LaGrange
8.
So
Brandon Evans
1.75m
William Woods
10.
Fr
Tylin Hall
1.70m
Lincoln CC (IL)
11.
Fr
Landon Ayers
1.65m
Quincy University
12.
Fr
Bailey Downey
1.65m
Illinois College
12.
So
David McLeod-Warrick
1.65m
Principia
Sr
Preston Wolfe
NH
William Woods
Jr
Clayton Johnson
NH
Webster
Fr
Sabree Bakari
NH
Lincoln CC (IL)
Fr
Kendrick Griffin
NH
Lincoln CC (IL)
Fr
Cameron Lincoln
NH
Culver-Stockton
Fr
Erick Garcia
NH
Greenville
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Xavier Boland
4.81m
Lindenwood
2.
Jr
Sean Kisch
4.27m
Illinois College
3.
Fr
Jared Carron
4.12m
Lindenwood
4.
So
Bryce Tognozzi
3.96m
Lindenwood
5.
So
Drew Kowalski
3.81m
Maryville (MO)
6.
Jr
Mason Stevens
3.81m
Webster
7.
Fr
NaMhar Bethea
3.66m
Webster
8.
Fr
Cole Cooper
3.66m
Hannibal-LaGrange
9.
So
David McLeod-Warrick
3.50m
Principia
10.
Fr
Luke Shaw
3.50m
Principia
11.
Sr
Garrison Brown
3.35m
Webster
12.
Fr
Anothony Johnson
3.35m
Lincoln CC (IL)
13.
Jr
Mitchell Barton
3.35m
Culver-Stockton
Jr
Matthew Estrada
NH
Missouri Baptist
Jr
Dontrell Carpenter
DNS
Webster
Sr
Christian Herring
NH
Lindenwood U - Belle...
Fr
Austin Blakeslee
NH
Lindenwood U - Belle...
Fr
Wilyonde Bell
NH
Lincoln CC (IL)
Fr
Michael Nichols
DNS
Columbia College of ...
Fr
Jacob Lee
NH
Columbia College of ...
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Michael Mlambo
7.18m
Lindenwood
2.
Sr
Jarrid Williams
6.84m
Greenville
3.
So
Jon Ansunama
6.80m
Principia
4.
So
Brandon Evans
6.58m
William Woods
5.
Fr
Clentiss Bridges
6.55m
Bellhaven
6.
So
Tremaine Bobo
6.48m
Missouri Baptist
7.
So
Chris Moore
6.39m
Illinois College
8.
So
Brett Charlton
6.35m
Eureka
9.
Fr
Migeal Strong
6.30m
Bellhaven
10.
Jr
Denver Horn
6.28m
William Woods
11.
Fr
Garrett Gillette
6.04m
Illinois College
12.
Fr
Anthony Hand
6.01m
Illinois College
13.
Fr
Levon Hendricks
6.00m
Illinois College
14.
Fr
Kyle Goessler
5.97m
Webster
15.
Fr
Kane Jackson
5.96m
Lincoln CC (IL)
16.
Jr
Ryan Heyel
5.96m
Hannibal-LaGrange
17.
Fr
Jeremiah Wright
5.95m
Maryville (MO)
17.
Fr
Aidin Rolley
5.95m
Columbia College of ...
19.
Jr
Ruben Dorsey
5.93m
William Woods
20.
Fr
Mike Reed
5.92m
Missouri Baptist
21.
Sr
Chris King
5.89m
Hannibal-LaGrange
22.
Fr
Caleb Reeves
5.78m
Columbia College of ...
23.
So
Andrew Pieper
5.74m
Columbia College of ...
24.
Fr
Jose Mejia
5.42m
Webster
25.
Jr
Mason Stevens
5.34m
Webster
26.
Jr
Joseph Mueller
5.31m
William Woods
26.
Donald West
5.31m
UNAT-Missouri Baptist
28.
Jr
Matt Hughes
5.24m
Greenville
29.
Fr
Charles Thompson
5.18m
Principia
30.
Fr
Chris Knight
5.17m
Greenville
31.
Fr
Courtney Cosey
4.85m
Lincoln CC (IL)
32.
So
David Martin
4.68m
Greenville
Sr
Angel Manzano
ND
Greenville
Jr
Clayton Johnson
ND
Webster
So
Timothy Tu
ND
St. Louis College of...
Ronnie davis
ND
Unattached
Michael Malone
ND
Unattached
So
Roman Hampton
ND
Lincoln CC (IL)
Fr
Tylin Hall
ND
Lincoln CC (IL)
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jarrid Williams
13.59m
Greenville
2.
Fr
Jeremiah Wright
13.45m
Maryville (MO)
3.
So
Tremaine Bobo
13.26m
Missouri Baptist
4.
Fr
Clentiss Bridges
12.84m
Bellhaven
5.
Fr
Anthony Hand
12.39m
Illinois College
5.
Fr
Garrett Gillette
12.39m
Illinois College
7.
Sr
Chris King
12.24m
Hannibal-LaGrange
8.
Fr
Landon Ayers
11.78m
Quincy University
9.
Fr
Lucas Dorian
11.56m
Greenville
10.
Fr
Aidin Rolley
11.39m
Columbia College of ...
11.
Fr
Charles Thompson
11.34m
Principia
12.
Fr
Erick Garcia
11.13m
Greenville
13.
Fr
Caleb Reeves
10.90m
Columbia College of ...
Fr
Chris Knight
ND
Greenville
Jr
Joseph Mueller
ND
William Woods
Jr
Denver Horn
ND
William Woods
Jr
Ruben Dorsey
ND
William Woods
Sr
Bryan Hodges
ND
Lindenwood U - Belle...
Fr
Courtney Cosey
ND
Lincoln CC (IL)
Fr
Austin Blakeslee
ND
Lindenwood U - Belle...
So
Brandon Evans
ND
William Woods
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Zack Phillips
15.29m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Chris Crawford
15.02m
Greenville
3.
Sr
Ryan Hermann
14.91m
Lindenwood
4.
Sr
Dusty Atteberry
14.60m
Greenville
5.
Fr
Austin Ray
14.18m
Columbia College of ...
6.
Fr
Ray Steele
13.96m
William Woods
6.
So
Mason McCaleb
13.96m
Columbia College of ...
8.
Jr
Ben Perry
13.76m
Greenville
9.
So
Alec Schierding
13.61m
Missouri Baptist
10.
So
Mitchell Hooten
13.55m
Greenville
11.
Jr
Josh Brooks
12.92m
Columbia College of ...
12.
So
LC Washington
12.91m
Greenville
13.
So
Nathan Deushane
12.59m
Illinois College
14.
Fr
Benjamin Snyder
12.27m
Hannibal-LaGrange
15.
Fr
Logan Ross
12.22m
Hannibal-LaGrange
16.
Fr
Jamie York
11.96m
Webster
17.
Fr
Trent Nichols
11.36m
Columbia College of ...
18.
Fr
James Green
11.32m
Lindenwood
19.
Fr
Dillyn Berschauer
11.03m
Culver-Stockton
20.
Jr
Jacob Calvin
10.03m
Culver-Stockton
21.
Jr
Brendon Schiltz
9.97m
Lindenwood
22.
Fr
Paul Tyler
9.95m
Knox
23.
So
Mario Whitley
9.71m
Knox
24.
Fr
Josiah Ward
9.70m
Culver-Stockton
25.
Jr
Ryan Robbins
9.54m
Webster
26.
So
Chase Morgan
9.48m
Bellhaven
27.
Fr
Isaiah Lucas
9.39m
Knox
28.
Fr
Kyle Christopher
9.18m
Missouri Baptist
29.
So
Dagan Nations
8.29m
Bellhaven
30.
So
Bhupinder Chahal
8.17m
St. Louis College of...
31.
Fr
Garrett Simpson
7.55m
Culver-Stockton
32.
Jr
Reeves Huston
6.84m
Culver-Stockton
33.
Fr
Thomas Broomfield
6.31m
Greenville
Fr
Carl Parman
ND
Hannibal-LaGrange
Fr
JD Lilley
ND
Culver-Stockton
Fr
Anthony Flores
ND
Illinois College
Jr
Mitchell Barton
ND
Culver-Stockton
So
Antonio Edwards
ND
Culver-Stockton
Sr
Jacob Paul
ND
Knox
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Aliyah Reams
7.84a
Missouri Baptist
2.
Jr
Julia Blumkaitis
7.90a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
3.
Fr
Stacia Lee
7.92a
Lincoln CC (IL)
4.
Fr
Andrea Hyde
7.93a
Illinois College
5.
Jr
Paige Bray
8.07a
Culver-Stockton
6.
Fr
Jade VonLeggett
8.08a
Columbia College of ...
7.
So
Valarie Varanese
8.21a
Knox
8.
Fr
Nikki SMith
8.34a
Columbia College of ...
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Aliyah Reams
7.97a
Missouri Baptist
2.
Fr
Stacia Lee
7.99a
Lincoln CC (IL)
3.
Jr
Julia Blumkaitis
7.99a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
4.
Fr
Andrea Hyde
8.02a
Illinois College
5.
Fr
Nikki SMith
8.06a
Columbia College of ...
6.
Jr
Paige Bray
8.08a
Culver-Stockton
7.
Fr
Jade VonLeggett
8.15a
Columbia College of ...
8.
So
Valarie Varanese
8.23a
Knox
9.
So
Shatavia Lowery
8.25a
Lincoln CC (IL)
10.
Fr
Kaleea Johnson
8.28a
Columbia College of ...
11.
So
Aeriel Storey
8.28a
University of Illino...
12.
So
Erin Hodge
8.33a
Lindenwood
13.
Jr
Jessica McIlhenney
8.34a
William Woods
14.
Jr
JaLeea Bonnell
8.43a
Bellhaven
15.
So
Kaleena Logan
8.48a
Columbia College of ...
16.
Fr
Jakara Davidson-Brooks
8.51a
Webster
17.
Jr
Taylor Gibson
8.58a
Lindenwood
18.
Fr
Joselynn Allen
8.60a
Illinois College
19.
Fr
Abbegale Robinson
8.60a
Columbia College of ...
20.
Fr
Alexa Walker
8.63a
Illinois College
21.
Fr
Brittney Griffin
8.65a
Webster
22.
Fr
Kelly Barnes
8.65a
Maryville (MO)
23.
Jr
Emily Andrews
8.67a
William Woods
24.
Fr
Precious Anderson
8.69a
Lincoln CC (IL)
25.
Fr
Jasmine Watson
8.70a
Lincoln CC (IL)
26.
Jr
Ashia Jackson
8.73a
Webster
27.
So
Michelle Schmidt
8.74a
Maryville (MO)
28.
Fr
Shannon McIlhenney
8.82a
William Woods
29.
Fr
Rose Unger
8.88a
Knox
30.
Jr
Taylor Howard
8.99a
Westminster (MO)
31.
Fr
Tess Losacker
9.19a
Columbia College of ...
32.
Fr
Meaghan Rice
9.25a
Columbia College of ...
33.
Fr
Bette Hammann
9.28a
Greenville
34.
Fr
Julia Wesman
9.56a
Principia
35.
Fr
Kathleen Matecki
9.64a
Webster
36.
Fr
Lindsay Clarke
9.83a
Principia
37.
Sr
Ariel Liker
11.87a
Missouri Baptist
So
Renee Rhodes
DNS
Columbia College of ...
So
Mariah Burdin
DNS
St. Louis College of...
Sr
Chelsea Gilles
DNS
Greenville
So
Yaharim Satterwhite
DNS
Bellhaven
Mikia Anderson
DNS
Unattached
Fr
Rhiannon Davis
DNS
Principia
Fr
Sarah Abouchar
DNS
Principia
Fr
Jorden Barnhart
DNS
William Woods
Fr
Myesha Dennis
DNS
Missouri Baptist
Fr
Maya Patrick
DNS
Lincoln CC (IL)
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Chelsea Gilles
26.17a
Greenville
2.
Sr
Aliyah Reams
26.68a
Missouri Baptist
3.
Jr
Julia Blumkaitis
27.03a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
4.
Fr
Andrea Hyde
27.07a
Illinois College
5.
Jr
Paige Bray
27.19a
Culver-Stockton
6.
Fr
Kaleea Johnson
27.38a
Columbia College of ...
7.
Fr
Megan Van Horn
27.39a
William Woods
8.
So
Apeasha Ashby
27.43a
Lincoln CC (IL)
9.
Fr
Stacia Lee
27.47a
Lincoln CC (IL)
10.
Jr
Jessica McIlhenney
27.53a
William Woods
11.
Sr
Sarah McRae
27.59a
William Woods
12.
Fr
Laurnea Jarman
28.16a
William Woods
13.
So
Valarie Varanese
28.34a
Knox
14.
So
Jayda Fowler
28.36a
Greenville
15.
Fr
Joselynn Allen
28.59a
Illinois College
16.
So
Abby Stricker
28.66a
Columbia College of ...
17.
Fr
Devon Marunde
28.94a
Principia
18.
Fr
Michaela Kowalewski
28.95a
Knox
19.
Fr
Rose Unger
28.99a
Knox
20.
Fr
Megan McCrary
29.07a
Missouri Baptist
21.
Jr
Emily Andrews
29.19a
William Woods
22.
Fr
Alexa Walker
29.28a
Illinois College
23.
Fr
Abbegale Robinson
29.30a
Columbia College of ...
24.
Sr
Madison Schumaker
29.30a
Bellhaven
25.
So
Justice Miller
29.34a
William Woods
26.
Fr
Myesha Dennis
29.34a
Missouri Baptist
27.
So
Michelle Schmidt
29.62a
Maryville (MO)
28.
Fr
Mikayla SehlMeyer
29.63a
Columbia College of ...
29.
Fr
Carolyn Porter
29.69a
Lincoln CC (IL)
30.
Fr
Anna Ross
29.83a
Maryville (MO)
31.
Fr
Brittney Griffin
29.90a
Webster
32.
Fr
Sydney Neiter
29.95a
Missouri Baptist
33.
Fr
Tess Losacker
30.08a
Columbia College of ...
34.
Fr
Jasmine Watson
30.15a
Lincoln CC (IL)
35.
Sr
Sarah Huckstep
30.44a
Webster
36.
So
Hatiana Thomas
30.49a
Lincoln CC (IL)
37.
Fr
Shannon McIlhenney
30.68a
William Woods
38.
So
Delisha Smith
30.79a
Culver-Stockton
39.
Fr
Precious Anderson
30.91a
Lincoln CC (IL)
40.
So
Monica Niebrugge
31.08a
Greenville
41.
Fr
Hannah Delp
31.88a
St. Louis College of...
42.
Fr
Lindsay Clarke
33.03a
Principia
43.
Fr
Kathleen Matecki
33.21a
Webster
44.
Fr
Kelsey Meegan
34.62a
Illinois College
45.
Sr
Ariel Liker
45.63a
Missouri Baptist
Jr
Megan Wilson
DNS
William Woods
So
Vanessa Gonzalez
DNS
Lindenwood U - Belle...
Jr
Katelyn Huhn
DNS
St. Louis College of...
Jr
Taylor Howard
DNS
Westminster (MO)
Jr
Courtney Croy
DNS
Maryville (MO)
Jr
Dede Barrigah
DNS
Quincy University
Fr
Nikki SMith
DNS
Columbia College of ...
Fr
Jade VonLeggett
DNS
Columbia College of ...
Jr
Caroline Hickey
DNS
Knox
Fr
Rhiannon Davis
DNS
Principia
Fr
Sarah Abouchar
DNS
Principia
Fr
Julia Wesman
DNS
Principia
Fr
Maya Patrick
DNS
Lincoln CC (IL)
Fr
Jorden Barnhart
DNS
William Woods
Fr
Alicia Alexander
DNS
Lindenwood U - Belle...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Chelsea Gilles
58.03a
Greenville
2.
Fr
Regina Huesca-Barrales
59.24a
Lindenwood
3.
Fr
Megan Van Horn
59.81a
William Woods
4.
Jr
Brooklyn Schumaker
59.98a
Bellhaven
5.
Fr
Nikki SMith
1:00.32a
Columbia College of ...
6.
So
Apeasha Ashby
1:01.90a
Lincoln CC (IL)
7.
Sr
Sarah McRae
1:02.76a
William Woods
8.
So
Kacie Tripp
1:03.76a
Missouri Baptist
9.
So
Aime Marshall
1:04.12a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
10.
Jr
Diarra Newson
1:04.47a
Culver-Stockton
11.
Jr
Tateum King
1:04.71a
Hannibal-LaGrange
12.
Sr
Lydia Brooks
1:04.83a
Bellhaven
13.
Fr
Nydia Tillis
1:05.03a
Bellhaven
14.
Fr
Ali Pankey
1:05.23a
Illinois College
15.
Fr
Bailey Wagner
1:05.59a
Hannibal-LaGrange
16.
Jr
Jessica McIlhenney
1:05.76a
William Woods
17.
So
Amber Pierce
1:05.96a
Lincoln CC (IL)
18.
So
Alisha Hickinbottom
1:06.71a
Bellhaven
19.
Jr
Geeah Thompson
1:06.87a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
20.
So
Justice Miller
1:07.41a
William Woods
21.
So
Jayda Fowler
1:07.62a
Greenville
22.
Fr
Tess Losacker
1:09.46a
Columbia College of ...
23.
So
Morgan Henry
1:09.58a
Westminster (MO)
24.
Sr
Ashlyn May
1:09.79a
Culver-Stockton
25.
Jr
Megan Sexton
1:10.76a
Hannibal-LaGrange
26.
So
Hatiana Thomas
1:10.93a
Lincoln CC (IL)
27.
Sr
Skye Mibbs
1:11.13a
Illinois College
28.
Fr
Joanna Callier
1:11.34a
St. Louis College of...
29.
Jr
Dede Barrigah
1:12.03a
Quincy University
30.
So
Carmen Garcia
1:13.06a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
31.
Fr
Cassie Kwiatowski
1:14.08a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
32.
Fr
Jasmine Brooks
1:14.28a
Lincoln CC (IL)
33.
So
Vanessa Gonzalez
1:14.34a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
34.
Fr
Ashlyn Haage
1:14.72a
Illinois College
35.
Fr
Elena Rodriguez
1:16.69a
Quincy University
Fr
Mikayla SehlMeyer
DNS
Columbia College of ...
So
Nikki Zink
DNS
Maryville (MO)
Fr
Michaela Kowalewski
DNS
Knox
Jr
Caroline Hickey
DNS
Knox
Fr
Alicia Alexander
DNS
Lindenwood U - Belle...
Fr
Jorden Barnhart
DNS
William Woods
Fr
Camry Bradford
DNS
Lindenwood
Fr
Charley Blair
DNS
Westminster (MO)
Jr
Megan Wilson
DNS
William Woods
Jr
Erika Moore
DNS
Culver-Stockton
Jr
Emily Andrews
DNS
William Woods
So
Yaharim Satterwhite
DNS
Bellhaven
Jr
Taylor Howard
DNS
Westminster (MO)
Jr
Meghan Illig
DNS
Webster
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Brooklyn Schumaker
2:27.07a
Bellhaven
2.
So
Megan Weichman
2:28.85a
Maryville (MO)
3.
Jr
Brooke Goodyear
2:30.18a
Greenville
4.
So
Kellyn Lamore
2:30.85a
Quincy University
5.
So
Megan Seibel
2:32.18a
Maryville (MO)
6.
So
Rebecca Starrett
2:33.21a
Missouri Baptist
7.
Sr
Lydia Brooks
2:35.72a
Bellhaven
8.
So
Salamata Hanne
2:35.81a
Lincoln CC (IL)
9.
So
Ashley LaPointe
2:35.91a
Lindenwood
10.
Fr
Naomi Payne
2:36.19a
Columbia College of ...
11.
Fr
Ansley Little
2:36.30a
Missouri Baptist
12.
Jr
Lia Kruse
2:37.03a
Greenville
13.
Fr
Ali Pankey
2:37.16a
Illinois College
14.
So
Sheridan Noll
2:37.86a
Greenville
15.
So
Ellie Waters
2:39.21a
Maryville (MO)
16.
Fr
Jerica Mahaney
2:39.81a
Columbia College of ...
17.
Fr
Ashton Leslie
2:40.23a
Quincy University
18.
Fr
Savannah Dorman
2:40.67a
Webster
19.
So
Meaghan Dorsey
2:44.19a
Knox
20.
So
Aime Marshall
2:44.27a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
21.
So
Hanna Haegele
2:44.34a
Maryville (MO)
22.
Jr
Geeah Thompson
2:44.95a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
23.
So
Alisha Hickinbottom
2:45.32a
Bellhaven
24.
Fr
Sami Jordan
2:45.68a
Maryville (MO)
25.
Jr
Emily Erdman
2:46.20a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
26.
Sr
Amanda Lappe
2:46.44a
Maryville (MO)
27.
Fr
Jessica Phibbs
2:47.37a
Webster
28.
So
Taylor Prusa
2:48.61a
St. Louis College of...
29.
Sr
Janki Patel
2:48.92a
St. Louis College of...
30.
Fr
Nydia Tillis
2:49.63a
Bellhaven
31.
Fr
Nesbit Kori
2:49.79a
Greenville
32.
So
Gabby Adams
2:50.14a
Greenville
33.
Jr
Madison Zack
2:50.65a
Westminster (MO)
34.
Fr
Rachael Jackson
2:52.63a
Maryville (MO)
35.
Fr
Lezlie Wofford
2:54.41a
Culver-Stockton
36.
Fr
Ashlyn Haage
2:56.02a
Illinois College
37.
Fr
Qutaya Burse
2:58.03a
Lincoln CC (IL)
38.
So
Amber Tu
2:58.95a
St. Louis College of...
39.
So
Iradukunda Josephine
3:12.37a
Lincoln CC (IL)
Fr
Ryan Esterline
DNS
William Woods
Fr
Erin Reynolds
DNS
Maryville (MO)
So
Theresa Birzer
DNS
Knox
So
Sarah Eves
DNS
Lindenwood
Fr
Autumn Baker
DNS
Maryville (MO)
Fr
Abby Beach
DNS
Westminster (MO)
Fr
Jasmine Brooks
DNS
Lincoln CC (IL)
Fr
Megan Ferry
DNS
Culver-Stockton
Fr
Charley Blair
DNS
Westminster (MO)
Fr
Kylar Craig
DNS
Greenville
So
Morgan Henry
DNS
Westminster (MO)
So
Farzana Ahmed
DNS
Knox
Jr
Jaclyn Okiishi
DNS
Maryville (MO)
Jr
Madison Zack
DNS
Westminster (MO)
Jr
Elyse Flores
DNS
Lindenwood
Sr
Sarah Pollmann
DNS
St. Louis College of...
So
Caroline Gardner
DNS
Maryville (MO)
Jr
Megan McKee
DNS
Greenville
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Anna-Lena Theisen
5:17.30a
Lindenwood
2.
Sr
Emily Mauch
5:18.91a
Maryville (MO)
3.
Jr
Brooke Goodyear
5:28.17a
Greenville
4.
Fr
Naomi Payne
5:35.04a
Columbia College of ...
5.
Jr
Lia Kruse
5:38.12a
Greenville
6.
So
Ashley LaPointe
5:48.83a
Lindenwood
7.
Fr
Jynna Fritz
5:49.41a
Missouri Baptist
8.
Sr
Janki Patel
5:51.08a
St. Louis College of...
9.
Jr
Samantha Northrop
5:55.85a
Hannibal-LaGrange
10.
Sr
Brooke Kicklighter
5:58.23a
Hannibal-LaGrange
11.
Fr
Kelsey Cleary
6:00.18a
University of Illino...
12.
Fr
Erin Reynolds
6:03.38a
Maryville (MO)
13.
Jr
Jaclyn Okiishi
6:04.62a
Maryville (MO)
14.
Fr
Nesbit Kori
6:05.77a
Greenville
15.
Sr
Amanda Brisso
6:07.58a
Lindenwood
16.
Fr
Sierra St. Aubyn
6:07.90a
Hannibal-LaGrange
17.
Fr
Lezlie Wofford
6:17.41a
Culver-Stockton
18.
Jr
ChaCha Fisher
6:17.42a
Principia
19.
Fr
Lydia Martens
6:17.73a
Quincy University
20.
Fr
Kelsey Mitchell
6:20.39a
Hannibal-LaGrange
21.
Fr
Ava Lesko
6:23.46a
Principia
22.
So
Amber Tu
6:29.69a
St. Louis College of...
23.
Fr
Natalie McCaughey
6:31.41a
Hannibal-LaGrange
24.
So
Deanna Anglin
6:31.88a
Lincoln CC (IL)
25.
Jr
Gabriella Burns
6:38.44a
Principia
26.
Fr
Stutzman Rachel
6:42.18a
Greenville
27.
Fr
Kim Faulkner
6:42.45a
Principia
28.
So
Iradukunda Josephine
6:51.66a
Lincoln CC (IL)
29.
Fr
Megan Schramm
6:55.71a
Webster
Fr
Ryan Esterline
DNS
William Woods
Jr
Grace Young
DNS
Columbia College of ...
Fr
Abby Beach
DNS
Westminster (MO)
Fr
Sydney Pinkerton
DNS
Westminster (MO)
Jr
Mariel Guzman
DNS
Knox
Jr
Megan McKee
DNS
Greenville
So
Caroline Gardner
DNS
Maryville (MO)
So
Megan Seibel
DNS
Maryville (MO)
So
Jessie Kuykendall
DNS
Westminster (MO)
Sr
Sarah Pollmann
DNS
St. Louis College of...
Jr
Elyse Flores
DNS
Lindenwood
Jr
Shannon McCaul
DNS
Westminster (MO)
Jr
Madison Zack
DNS
Westminster (MO)
Jr
Madison Zack
DNS
Westminster (MO)
Jessica Rivera
DNS
Unattached
Sr
Marisa Miller
DNS
Knox
3000m Racewalk
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Natalia Alfonzo
14:18.80a
Missouri Baptist
2.
Jr
Brenda McCollum
16:02.50a
Baker
3.
Jr
Denise McCandrew
16:11.80a
Missouri Baptist
4.
Jr
Caitlin Apollo
16:44.40a
Baker
5.
-
Nirvana Zalba
17:40.60a
Mid America Nazarene
6.
Sr
Ioulia Barakou
17:47.60a
Missouri Baptist
7.
Patricia Hopkins-Price
28:13.70a
Unattached
8.
So
Breanna Arroyo
30:16.30a
Mid America Nazarene
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Laura Tarantino
17:42.42a
Truman State
2.
So
Riley Fader
18:27.85a
Columbia College of ...
3.
Sr
Emily Mauch
18:30.36a
Maryville (MO)
4.
Fr
Carly Garnett
18:47.55a
Truman State
5.
Jr
Eva Klingenberg
18:47.57a
Truman State
6.
19+
Lisa Cary
19:10.37a
Runnababez F.F. STL
7.
So
Kim Kaster
19:23.44a
Truman State
8.
Fr
Christy Boschert
20:02.24a
Truman State
9.
So
Deanna Deterding
20:12.53a
Maryville (MO)
10.
Sr
Caitlyn Most
20:29.76a
Lindenwood
11.
Sr
Abri Perchetti
20:40.03a
Culver-Stockton
12.
Fr
Alessandra Moss
21:21.57a
William Woods
13.
Fr
Kayli Brower
21:26.98a
Lindenwood
14.
Sr
Kayci Parcells
21:31.96a
Truman State
15.
Jr
Renate Richardson
21:48.91a
Culver-Stockton
16.
So
Emily Miller
22:31.49a
Knox
17.
Fr
Shana Foster
22:40.43a
Missouri Baptist
Fr
Sydney Pinkerton
DNS
Westminster (MO)
Fr
Naomi Payne
DNS
Columbia College of ...
Jr
Shannon McCaul
DNS
Westminster (MO)
So
Jessie Kuykendall
DNS
Westminster (MO)
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Erin Hodge
9.04a
Lindenwood
2.
Fr
Camry Bradford
9.37a
Lindenwood
3.
Fr
Regina Huesca-Barrales
9.44a
Lindenwood
4.
So
Abby Stricker
9.63a
Columbia College of ...
5.
So
Anna Ash
9.68a
William Woods
6.
Jr
Meghan Illig
9.77a
Webster
7.
Fr
Michaela Kowalewski
9.79a
Knox
8.
Fr
Megan McCrary
9.99a
Missouri Baptist
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Erin Hodge
9.22a
Lindenwood
2.
Fr
Regina Huesca-Barrales
9.49a
Lindenwood
3.
Jr
Meghan Illig
9.70a
Webster
4.
So
Anna Ash
9.86a
William Woods
5.
So
Abby Stricker
9.91a
Columbia College of ...
6.
Fr
Camry Bradford
9.92a
Lindenwood
7.
Fr
Michaela Kowalewski
9.93a
Knox
8.
Fr
Megan McCrary
9.97a
Missouri Baptist
9.
Jr
JaLeea Bonnell
10.06a
Bellhaven
10.
Fr
Carolyn Porter
10.07a
Lincoln CC (IL)
11.
Fr
Devon Marunde
10.28a
Principia
12.
Sr
Ashlyn May
10.34a
Culver-Stockton
13.
So
Rachel Hanna
10.47a
Greenville
14.
So
Kimberly Hayes
10.49a
Missouri Baptist
15.
Fr
Qutaya Burse
10.57a
Lincoln CC (IL)
16.
So
Monica Niebrugge
10.92a
Greenville
17.
Fr
Lexi Coffey
11.03a
Illinois College
18.
Fr
Meaghan Rice
11.16a
Columbia College of ...
19.
So
Delisha Smith
11.42a
Culver-Stockton
20.
Fr
Hannah Delp
12.66a
St. Louis College of...
So
Mariah Burdin
DNS
St. Louis College of...
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:50.29a
Lindenwood
2.
Relay Team
1:53.61a
Illinois College
3.
Relay Team
1:53.89a
Bellhaven
4.
Relay Team
1:54.89a
Maryville (MO)
5.
Relay Team
1:55.27a
Knox
6.
Relay Team
1:55.54a
University of Illino...
7.
Relay Team
1:58.31a
Lincoln CC (IL)
8.
Relay Team
2:05.58a
St. Louis College of...
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:13.48a
William Woods
2.
Relay Team
4:15.52a
Bellhaven
3.
Relay Team
4:17.15a
Missouri Baptist
4.
Relay Team
4:19.04a
Maryville (MO)
5.
Relay Team
4:26.99a
Culver-Stockton
6.
Relay Team
4:28.96a
Lincoln CC (IL)
7.
Relay Team
4:32.38a
Westminster (MO)
8.
Relay Team
4:41.09a
Missouri Baptist
9.
Relay Team
4:45.45a
Quincy University
10.
Relay Team
4:50.19a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
11.
Relay Team
5:03.12a
Hannibal-LaGrange
Relay Team
DNS
Knox
Relay Team
DNS
Lindenwood
Relay Team
DNS
Lindenwood
Relay Team
DNS
Columbia College of ...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
13:19.84a
Missouri Baptist
2.
Relay Team
13:29.55a
Maryville (MO)
3.
Relay Team
13:41.58a
University of Illino...
4.
Relay Team
13:48.54a
Hannibal-LaGrange
5.
Relay Team
14:07.71a
Maryville (MO)
6.
Relay Team
14:19.64a
University of Illino...
7.
Relay Team
14:35.20a
Westminster (MO)
8.
Relay Team
14:41.43a
Lincoln CC (IL)
9.
Relay Team
15:22.34a
Knox
Relay Team
DNS
Lindenwood
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Alison Szykowny
15.25m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Madison Benson
12.35m
Illinois College
3.
Jr
Madelyn Scrivner
12.29m
William Woods
4.
Fr
Carrissa Tinsley
12.20m
Lincoln CC (IL)
5.
Fr
Bralon Mack
11.69m
Lincoln CC (IL)
6.
So
Rosa Val Descarrega
11.48m
Lindenwood U - Belle...
7.
So
Aliah McPhaul
11.43m
Bellhaven
8.
Fr
Jessica Chappel
11.04m
Greenville
9.
Sr
Janae Boykin
10.88m
Missouri Baptist
10.
So
MacKenzie Heinz
10.80m
Illinois College
11.
Fr
Megan Van Horn
10.71m
William Woods
12.
Fr
Miranda Green
10.18m
Webster
13.
So
Zoe Burton
10.14m
Webster
14.
Fr
Jenna Kennedy
10.05m
Illinois College
15.
Fr
Andrea Hughes
9.93m
Missouri Baptist
16.
Fr
Kaitlin Zimmerman
9.90m
University of Illino...
17.
So
Monica Niebrugge
9.89m
Greenville
17.
So
Ellen Neese
9.89m
Greenville
19.
So
Ja'nique Brown
9.88m
Missouri Baptist
20.
So
Karlie Johnson
9.86m
Culver-Stockton
21.
Fr
Aurora Pfeiffer
9.68m
William Woods
22.
Sr
Darneshia McCray
9.61m
Lindenwood U - Belle...
23.
Fr
Lucia Martin Pena
9.59m
Lindenwood U - Belle...
24.
So
Cassidy Roling
9.57m
William Woods
25.
Fr
Markie Mulchay
9.50m
Illinois College
25.
Fr
Jorgia Cory
9.50m
Webster
27.
Sr
Shontoria Pratt
9.49m
Knox
28.
So
Susie Hubbard
9.45m
Quincy University
29.
Fr
Erinn Bush
9.44m
William Woods
30.
Fr
Ogochukwu Anachebe
9.40m
St. Louis College of...
31.
So
Alyssa Jordan
9.28m
Lindenwood U - Belle...
32.
Jr
Marideth Tate
9.26m
Greenville
33.
Fr
Abigail Kroener
9.21m
Maryville (MO)
34.
So
Alice Lee
8.80m
Knox
35.
Fr
Sarah Parks
8.73m
Greenville
36.
Sr
Ashlyn May
8.68m
Culver-Stockton
37.
Fr
Brooke Engel
8.57m
Principia
38.
Fr
Amanda Boeckman
8.25m
Illinois College
39.
So
LeeNaya Brewer
8.18m
University of Illino...
40.
Fr
Carly Abbott
8.11m
Greenville
41.
Fr
Genevieve Hicks
7.94m
Missouri Baptist
42.
Jr
Marie Rush
7.89m
Quincy University
43.
Fr
Madison Eisenberg
7.79m
Culver-Stockton
44.
So
Mattie Hoiness
7.02m
Quincy University
45.
So
Madi Shane
6.93m
University of Illino...
46.
Fr
Aubriana Brownlow
6.93m
Bellhaven
47.
Fr
Abby Theroff
6.81m
Westminster (MO)
48.
So
Nikki Zink
6.67m
Maryville (MO)
49.
So
Kellyn Lamore
5.95m
Quincy University
50.
So
Addison Bedwell
5.88m
St. Louis College of...
51.
Sr
Ariel Liker
5.26m
Missouri Baptist
So
Lexcia Dumas
ND
Culver-Stockton
Jr
Rachel Barker
ND
William Woods
So
Bailey Badger
ND
Webster
Jr
Courtney Croy
ND
Maryville (MO)
So
Susan Wu
ND
Lindenwood U - Belle...
So
Allison Hinson
ND
Lindenwood
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Anna Tyan
1.60m
Lindenwood
2.
Jr
Sierah Ruffner
1.60m
Greenville
3.
So
Anna Ash
1.55m
William Woods
4.
So
Colleen Coday
1.55m
Webster
5.
So
Kaleena Logan
1.50m
Columbia College of ...
6.
Fr
Sydney Neiter
1.50m
Missouri Baptist
7.
Fr
Madeline Ward
1.50m
Illinois College
7.
Sr
Madison Schumaker
1.50m
Bellhaven
9.
Fr
Qutaya Burse
1.45m
Lincoln CC (IL)
10.
Fr
Meaghan Rice
1.35m
Columbia College of ...
10.
So
Susie Hubbard
1.35m
Quincy University
Fr
Elena Rodriguez
NH
Quincy University
Fr
Keersten Heinrich
DNS
Lindenwood
Fr
Kylar Craig
NH
Greenville
So
Gabby Adams
NH
Greenville
Jr
Zori Holman
NH
Lindenwood
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Renee Rhodes
3.48m
Columbia College of ...
2.
Sr
Rachel Simpson
3.05m
Illinois College
3.
So
Rachel Hanna
2.90m
Greenville
4.
Fr
Abagayle Bartlett
2.90m
William Woods
5.
Fr
Amanda Parker
2.90m
Lindenwood
6.
Jr
Katelyn Huhn
2.44m
St. Louis College of...
6.
Jr
Taylor Howard
2.44m
Westminster (MO)
8.
Fr
Abby Eccles
2.44m
Culver-Stockton
9.
Fr
Michaela Huff
2.44m
Hannibal-LaGrange
10.
Fr
Maddie Byrne
2.29m
Knox
Fr
Hanna Jachino
NH
Lindenwood
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Abby Stricker
5.72m
Columbia College of ...
2.
Melissa Norville
5.51m
Unattached
3.
Sr
Kendra Smith
5.23m
Lindenwood
4.
Fr
Megan Van Horn
5.00m
William Woods
5.
So
Shatavia Lowery
4.98m
Lincoln CC (IL)
6.
Fr
Jade VonLeggett
4.95m
Columbia College of ...
7.
So
Kaleena Logan
4.91m
Columbia College of ...
7.
Fr
Qutaya Burse
4.91m
Lincoln CC (IL)
9.
Fr
Jakara Davidson-Brooks
4.89m
Webster
10.
Fr
Mikayla SehlMeyer
4.87m
Columbia College of ...
11.
So
Bailey Leitschuh
4.82m
Illinois College
12.
Fr
Laurnea Jarman
4.81m
William Woods
13.
So
Janisha Pealer
4.74m
Greenville
14.
Fr
Abbegale Robinson
4.72m
Columbia College of ...
15.
Fr
Monica Pappas
4.63m
Illinois College
16.
Fr
Keersten Heinrich
4.56m
Lindenwood
16.
Fr
Kelly Barnes
4.56m
Maryville (MO)
18.
Fr
Myesha Dennis
4.52m
Missouri Baptist
19.
Fr
Shannon McIlhenney
4.48m
William Woods
20.
So
Anna Grobelny
4.48m
Webster
21.
Sr
Joy Kanengiser
4.34m
Lindenwood
22.
Jr
Taylor Gibson
4.30m
Lindenwood
23.
Jr
Deirdre Wright
4.28m
Principia
24.
So
Kellyn Lamore
4.21m
Quincy University
25.
Sr
Skye Mibbs
4.18m
Illinois College
26.
So
Monica Niebrugge
4.08m
Greenville
27.
Fr
Jordan Goffner
4.05m
Bellhaven
28.
Fr
Abby Eccles
3.98m
Culver-Stockton
29.
Jr
Katelyn Huhn
3.79m
St. Louis College of...
30.
Fr
Rhiannon Davis
3.68m
Principia
Fr
Anna Tyan
ND
Lindenwood
So
Mariah Burdin
ND
St. Louis College of...
Jr
Courtney Croy
ND
Maryville (MO)
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kendra Smith
11.82m
Lindenwood
2.
Fr
Anna Tyan
11.74m
Lindenwood
3.
So
Abby Stricker
11.36m
Columbia College of ...
4.
So
Kaleena Logan
10.90m
Columbia College of ...
5.
Fr
Laurnea Jarman
10.84m
William Woods
6.
Sr
Joy Kanengiser
10.70m
Lindenwood
7.
Fr
Mikayla SehlMeyer
10.51m
Columbia College of ...
8.
Jr
Anna Houston
10.42m
William Woods
9.
So
Anna Ash
10.40m
William Woods
10.
So
Bailey Leitschuh
10.06m
Illinois College
11.
So
Shatavia Lowery
9.99m
Lincoln CC (IL)
12.
Fr
Keersten Heinrich
9.98m
Lindenwood
13.
Fr
Aurora Pfeiffer
9.94m
William Woods
14.
Jr
Deirdre Wright
9.86m
Principia
15.
So
Kimberly Hayes
9.82m
Missouri Baptist
16.
Fr
Jordan Goffner
9.77m
Bellhaven
17.
Fr
Anna Ross
9.73m
Maryville (MO)
18.
So
Anna Grobelny
9.54m
Webster
19.
Fr
Kattie Jerome
9.35m
Webster
20.
Fr
Lexi Coffey
9.05m
Illinois College
Jr
Taylor Gibson
ND
Lindenwood
Jr
Taylor Howard
ND
Westminster (MO)
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Alison Szykowny
17.58m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Michelle Kyle
17.31m
Lindenwood
3.
Jr
Tess Augustyn
15.90m
Lindenwood
4.
Jr
Madelyn Scrivner
15.05m
William Woods
5.
Fr
Emily Montgomery
14.91m
Lindenwood
6.
Fr
Jessica Chappel
14.28m
Greenville
7.
Jr
Marideth Tate
14.20m
Greenville
8.
Jr
Kearstin Cantrell
13.45m
Lindenwood
9.
Sr
Colette Norris
13.11m
Illinois College
10.
So
MacKenzie Heinz
12.69m
Illinois College
11.
Jr
Rachel Barker
12.14m
William Woods
12.
Fr
Andrea Hughes
12.13m
Missouri Baptist
13.
Sr
Janae Boykin
11.82m
Missouri Baptist
14.
So
Cassidy Roling
11.81m
William Woods
15.
Sr
Darneshia McCray
11.71m
Lindenwood U - Belle...
16.
Jr
Marianne Pahkala
11.43m
Lindenwood
17.
So
Alyssa Jordan
11.40m
Lindenwood U - Belle...
18.
Sr
Jessica Fritts
11.13m
Knox
19.
Fr
Sarah Marler
11.03m
Lindenwood
20.
So
Alice Lee
10.57m
Knox
21.
Fr
Markie Mulchay
10.28m
Illinois College
22.
Fr
Erinn Bush
9.76m
William Woods
23.
So
Ellen Neese
9.74m
Greenville
24.
Fr
Sarah Parks
9.62m
Greenville
25.
So
Rosa Val Descarrega
9.46m
Lindenwood U - Belle...
26.
Jr
Rachel Helmich
9.32m
Illinois College
27.
So
Victoria Papez
9.07m
Greenville
28.
Fr
Madison Eisenberg
8.81m
Culver-Stockton
29.
Fr
Amanda Boeckman
8.80m
Illinois College
30.
So
Zoe Burton
8.46m
Webster
31.
Fr
Brooke Engel
8.29m
Principia
32.
Fr
Jorgia Cory
8.09m
Webster
33.
Fr
Abbie Stolzer
7.85m
Webster
34.
Fr
Miranda Green
7.59m
Webster
35.
So
Addison Bedwell
7.46m
St. Louis College of...
36.
Fr
Ogochukwu Anachebe
7.12m
St. Louis College of...
37.
Fr
Genevieve Hicks
7.08m
Missouri Baptist
38.
So
Karlie Johnson
6.77m
Culver-Stockton
39.
Fr
Carly Abbott
6.76m
Greenville
40.
Fr
Maddie Sims
6.04m
Greenville
So
Allison Hinson
ND
Lindenwood
Fr
Jenna Kennedy
ND
Illinois College
Sr
Kaylee Ferrier
ND
William Woods
So
Bailey Badger
ND
Webster
So
Ja'nique Brown
ND
Missouri Baptist
So
Lexcia Dumas
ND
Culver-Stockton
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
10105 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Illinois College Dr. Jim Green Indoor Classic
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Illinois College Dr. Jim Green Indoor Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#illinois-college
#dr-jim-green-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!