IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Illinois College Dr. Jim Green Indoor Classic
February 8th 2020 Jacksonville, Illinois, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Feb 3rd
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Illinois College Dr. Jim Green Indoor Classic
Mar 1st 2018, 11:20pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Invited groups
2018
Illinois College Dr. Jim Green Indoor Classic
2018 Results - Illinois College Dr. Jim Green Indoor Classic
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 1st 2018, 11:20pm
Open - Mens
1.
Illinois College
96
2.
Greenville
83
2.
William Woods
83
4.
Hannibal-LaGrange
66
5.
Webster
55
6.
Maryville (MO)
47
7.
Missouri Baptist
39
8.
Principia
36
9.
Central Methodist
35
10.
Knox
28
11.
Truman State
23
12.
Williams Baptist
17
13.
Quincy University
12
14.
University of Illino...
5
15.
Eureka
4
Open - Womens
1.
William Woods
94
2.
Missouri Baptist
83
3.
Illinois College
72
4.
Webster
62.5
5.
Greenville
40
6.
Maryville (MO)
35
7.
Culver-Stockton
34
8.
University of Illino...
31
9.
Central Methodist
30.5
10.
Northwest
30
11.
Williams Baptist
24
12.
Truman State
19
13.
Knox
17
14.
Principia
16
15.
Westminster (MO)
13
16.
Hannibal-LaGrange
12
17.
Quincy University
5
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Kelvin Asare
6.97a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Caleb Clemons
7.01a
Webster
3.
Sr
Gregary Cross
7.03a
PR
Illinois College
4.
So
Jelani Regan
7.06a
Maryville (MO)
5.
Fr
Cam Hesker
7.08a
Maryville (MO)
6.
So
Nife Williams
7.19a
Illinois College
7.
Jr
Brett Charlton
7.25a
Eureka
Jr
Henrique Yasuo Tsugiyama
DNS
William Woods
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Caleb Clemons
7.02a
Webster
2.
Kelvin Asare
7.05a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Gregary Cross
7.06a
Illinois College
4.
So
Jelani Regan
7.09a
Maryville (MO)
5.
Fr
Cam Hesker
7.15a
Maryville (MO)
6.
So
Nife Williams
7.17a
Illinois College
7.
Jr
Henrique Yasuo Tsugiyama
7.26a
William Woods
8.
Jr
Brett Charlton
7.27a
Eureka
9.
Jr
Robert Grider
7.28a
SR
Missouri Baptist
10.
Fr
Tailon Leitzsey
7.29a
PR
Missouri Baptist
11.
Fr
Corey Carter
7.33a
Principia
12.
Jr
Bradley Stubbs
7.35a
SR
Greenville
13.
Fr
Justin McCarthy
7.35a
Maryville (MO)
14.
So
Cole Schlief
7.37a
PR
William Woods
15.
So
Mahari Holt
7.38a
Greenville
16.
Fr
Carson Gross
7.38a
Webster
17.
So
Steven Oscar
7.44a
Greenville
18.
So
Levon Hendricks
7.44a
Illinois College
19.
Fr
Nehemiah Colyer
7.49a
PR
Central Methodist
20.
Sr
Collin Aimone
7.49a
Eureka
21.
Fr
Daniel Yarbrough
7.50a
Central Methodist
22.
Fr
Donovan Howard
7.50a
PR
Missouri Baptist
23.
Sr
Ross Blakley
7.56a
Missouri Baptist
24.
Fr
Brody Bivens
7.57a
Illinois College
25.
Fr
Raphael Adeyemi
7.58a
Knox
26.
Fr
Keyron Scott
7.59a
PR
Greenville
27.
So
Jose Mejia
7.63a
PR
Webster
28.
Sr
Aaron Morris
7.63a
PR
Webster
29.
Sr
Austin Bestgen
7.69a
William Woods
30.
Fr
Asante Bright
7.69a
Illinois College
31.
Fr
Josh Aleman
7.75a
PR
Principia
32.
Fr
Dare Olusola
7.86a
Illinois College
33.
Fr
Jacob Clark
7.95a
Hannibal-LaGrange
34.
Jr
Kole Rackers
8.01a
SR
Westminster (MO)
35.
Fr
Dean Colarossi
8.16a
PR
Principia
36.
Fr
Akeen Modica-Robinson
8.17a
Westminster (MO)
37.
Fr
Andrew Buckner
8.43a
Westminster (MO)
Cameron Cook
DNS
Unattached
Alvin Peh
FS
Unattached
daniel adams
DNS
Unattached
Jr
Tony Davis
DNS
Culver-Stockton
Fr
Joao Rupp
DNS
Williams Baptist
So
Landon Ayers
DNS
Culver-Stockton
Jr
Malik Hamilton
DNS
Knox
Fr
Austin O'Brien
DNS
Central Methodist
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Chris Moore
22.72a
PR
Illinois College
2.
Sr
Gregary Cross
22.74a
PR
Illinois College
3.
Fr
Corey Carter
22.93a
PR
Principia
4.
Jr
Brett Peifer
23.04a
Illinois College
5.
Jr
Robert Grider
23.11a
Missouri Baptist
6.
So
Nife Williams
23.18a
PR
Illinois College
7.
So
Noah James
23.25a
PR
Quincy University
8.
Jr
Malik Hamilton
23.35a
Knox
9.
Fr
Cam Hesker
23.38a
Maryville (MO)
10.
Jr
Dominic Aiello
23.46a
PR
Illinois College
11.
Jr
Brandyn Robinson
23.53a
Webster
12.
So
Jelani Regan
23.63a
Maryville (MO)
13.
So
Rylan Hynek
23.80a
SR
Illinois College
14.
Fr
Nehemiah Colyer
23.84a
PR
Central Methodist
15.
Fr
Daniel Yarbrough
23.88a
PR
Central Methodist
16.
Jr
Austin Spriggs
23.96a
PR
Illinois College
17.
Fr
Bradley Whewell
24.05a
PR
Culver-Stockton
18.
So
Mahari Holt
24.10a
Greenville
19.
Jr
Brett Charlton
24.17a
SR
Eureka
20.
Sr
Donnye Sommerville
24.18a
Knox
21.
So
Jacob Crump
24.21a
Missouri Baptist
22.
Fr
Jacob Whittle
24.35a
PR
Williams Baptist
23.
Fr
Trenton Patton
24.41a
PR
Missouri Baptist
24.
Sr
Ross Blakley
24.48a
Missouri Baptist
25.
Fr
Lucas Motley
24.53a
Illinois College
26.
Fr
Justin McCarthy
24.60a
Maryville (MO)
27.
Fr
Ben Rakers
24.67a
PR
Illinois College
28.
Fr
Raphael Adeyemi
24.68a
Knox
29.
Fr
Tyler Carson
24.76a
PR
William Woods
30.
So
Kyle Goessler
24.78a
Webster
31.
Fr
Dakota Stevens
24.98a
PR
Illinois College
32.
Fr
Samuel Keller
25.10a
Principia
33.
So
Nicklas Mucciante
25.15a
PR
Illinois College
34.
So
Jose Mejia
25.15a
Webster
35.
Sr
Aaron Morris
25.19a
PR
Webster
36.
Fr
Josh Aleman
25.26a
Principia
37.
Sr
Ryan Heyel
25.31a
SR
Hannibal-LaGrange
38.
Fr
Ryan Davis
25.38a
Maryville (MO)
39.
Fr
Dustin Coke
25.44a
PR
Culver-Stockton
40.
Fr
Brody Bivens
25.46a
Illinois College
41.
So
Jacob Rich
25.68a
Hannibal-LaGrange
42.
Fr
Donovan Graydon
26.11a
PR
Greenville
43.
Sr
Marlon Benevides
26.13a
SR
Williams Baptist
44.
Jr
Kole Rackers
26.33a
Westminster (MO)
45.
Sr
Ruben Dorsey
26.56a
William Woods
46.
Fr
Asante Bright
26.58a
Illinois College
47.
Fr
Jacob Clark
26.92a
Hannibal-LaGrange
48.
Fr
Kai Fisher
26.96a
Principia
49.
Fr
Andrew Buckner
27.89a
Westminster (MO)
50.
Fr
Akeen Modica-Robinson
28.33a
Westminster (MO)
51.
So
Benjamin Fang
32.07a
PR
Quincy University
Fr
Alejandro Ramos
DNS
Culver-Stockton
So
Cole Schlief
DNS
William Woods
Jr
Tony Davis
DNS
Culver-Stockton
Sr
Bobby Neal
DNS
Greenville
Fr
Hunter Lee
DNS
Knox
Fr
Colton Mason
DNS
Quincy University
Fr
Joao Rupp
DNS
Williams Baptist
Fr
Austin O'Brien
DNS
Central Methodist
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Henrique Yasuo Tsugiyama
51.58a
PR
William Woods
2.
So
Jacob Crump
52.04a
Missouri Baptist
3.
Fr
Jared Eliuk
52.08a
PR
William Woods
4.
Jr
Jordan Kaden
52.13a
Webster
5.
So
Noah James
52.75a
Quincy University
6.
Fr
Jacob Whittle
52.78a
Williams Baptist
7.
Fr
Hunter Lee
52.82a
PR
Knox
8.
Sr
Austin Bestgen
53.09a
William Woods
9.
Sr
Donnye Sommerville
53.15a
Knox
10.
Fr
Justin McCarthy
53.24a
PR
Maryville (MO)
11.
Jr
Jaxon Rieke
53.26a
SR
Illinois College
12.
So
Jackson Pierce
53.68a
SR
Greenville
13.
Jr
Michael Casebolt
53.69a
SR
Hannibal-LaGrange
14.
Fr
Gerald Moore
53.73a
Missouri Baptist
15.
Sr
Damon Fowler
53.96a
PR
Webster
16.
Fr
Bradley Whewell
54.00a
Culver-Stockton
17.
Sr
Zachary Smercina
54.18a
Webster
18.
Jr
Dominic Aiello
54.60a
Illinois College
19.
Jr
Marcellus Jones
54.68a
PR
Maryville (MO)
20.
So
Ethan Lasley
54.88a
PR
Central Methodist
21.
Jacob Pinkley
55.12a
Unattached
22.
josh pinkley
55.40a
Unattached
23.
Fr
Akeen Modica-Robinson
56.16a
PR
Westminster (MO)
24.
Jr
Kole Rackers
56.57a
Westminster (MO)
25.
So
Akeel Spears
56.65a
Central Methodist
26.
Sr
Dakota Dwyer
56.81a
Williams Baptist
27.
Fr
Tyshaun Straw
56.85a
Knox
28.
Sr
Davis Fetzer
56.87a
PR
Williams Baptist
29.
Sr
Marlon Benevides
57.09a
SR
Williams Baptist
30.
Sr
Ethan Duclos
57.15a
PR
Maryville (MO)
31.
Fr
Dustin Coke
57.46a
Culver-Stockton
32.
Sr
Kameron Jackson
57.84a
Missouri Baptist
33.
So
Wendell Bias
58.22a
PR
Quincy University
34.
Jr
Sammy Salinas
59.07a
Illinois College
35.
Jess Pinkley
59.71a
Unattached
36.
Fr
Jacob Warner
1:01.36a
PR
Maryville (MO)
37.
Fr
Corbin White
1:02.69a
PR
Webster
38.
Jr
Konrad Peterson
1:04.89a
SR
Principia
39.
Fr
Andrew Buckner
1:06.51a
PR
Westminster (MO)
Sr
Denver Horn
DNS
William Woods
So
Joseph Auger
DNS
Knox
Fr
Nicholas Bickings
FS
Missouri Baptist
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Nathan Potts
1:57.72a
Greenville
2.
Brice Pavey
1:57.98a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Shawn Geralds
1:58.15a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
4.
Jr
Zachary Barnes
1:59.10a
PR
Knox
5.
Fr
Arthur Santoro
1:59.41a
PR
Knox
6.
Jr
Alex Elam
1:59.79a
Maryville (MO)
7.
Fr
Patrik Elkins
2:00.27a
PR
University of Illino...
8.
So
Dylan Deardurff
2:01.22a
Maryville (MO)
9.
So
Abe Ott
2:02.62a
PR
Principia
10.
So
Tyler Kimes
2:02.99a
PR
Greenville
11.
Fr
Jason Joda
2:03.59a
PR
Maryville (MO)
12.
Fr
Hayden Hackman
2:03.83a
PR
Central Methodist
13.
Fr
Joshua Hunt
2:05.20a
PR
Missouri Baptist
14.
Blake Jones
2:05.53a
Unattached
15.
Sr
Justin Stevens
2:06.23a
PR
Williams Baptist
16.
Fr
Logan Bohannon
2:06.47a
PR
Maryville (MO)
17.
Jr
Nathan Rose
2:06.91a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
18.
Fr
Clinton Heffner
2:07.12a
PR
Central Methodist
19.
So
Diego Morones
2:08.20a
Knox
20.
So
John Guyton
2:09.85a
PR
Williams Baptist
21.
Fr
Ben Farrell
2:10.21a
William Woods
22.
So
Tyler Byars
2:11.62a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
23.
So
Kyle Adams
2:11.62a
Illinois College
24.
So
Shawn Swindell
2:12.00a
Webster
25.
Jr
Zach Glassmaker
2:13.17a
SR
William Woods
26.
Jr
Miguel Obregon
2:13.19a
Culver-Stockton
27.
Fr
Dakota Stumpf
2:13.42a
Missouri Baptist
28.
Fr
Cole Koch
2:13.62a
William Woods
29.
David Snider
2:15.84a
Unattached
30.
Fr
Logan Waid
2:16.46a
PR
Quincy University
31.
Fr
Wilson Rosner
2:16.71a
PR
Quincy University
32.
So
Brian Jordan
2:17.29a
PR
Missouri Baptist
33.
Sr
James Egan
2:17.38a
PR
Knox
34.
Fr
Carter Ware
2:18.28a
PR
St. Louis College of...
35.
Fr
Connor Duke
2:19.66a
PR
St. Louis College of...
36.
So
Joey Colvert
2:21.39a
SR
Williams Baptist
37.
Fr
Joseph Labitska
2:22.97a
PR
Westminster (MO)
38.
So
Hronek Chris
2:23.07a
Principia
39.
So
Jonathan Hunn
2:23.59a
St. Louis College of...
40.
Sr
Brian Hartmann
2:23.60a
Webster
41.
Jr
Levi Yarbro
2:24.31a
PR
Williams Baptist
42.
So
Isaiah Smith
2:27.61a
Illinois College
43.
So
Brady Cook
2:29.22a
SR
Quincy University
44.
Jr
Gabriel Johnston
2:29.73a
PR
Principia
45.
Fr
Tanner Selvidge
2:36.37a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
46.
So
Matthew Ruvinov
2:43.19a
SR
St. Louis College of...
47.
So
James Blessing
2:44.29a
PR
Quincy University
48.
Fr
Brian Sellenriek
2:51.59a
PR
Westminster (MO)
Sr
Carlos Gonzalez-Tabares
DNS
Central Methodist
Connor Ryan
DNS
Boulder Track Club
Blake Jones
DNS
Unattached
Sr
Pat Stutt
DNS
Culver-Stockton
Jr
Daymean Probst
DNS
Central Methodist
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Zach Matthiesen
4:18.06a
Principia
2.
Jr
John Mangold
4:21.82a
PR
Greenville
3.
Connor Ryan
4:28.03a
Boulder Track Club
4.
Fr
Jackson Evans
4:30.09a
Maryville (MO)
5.
So
Elliot Knernschield
4:30.69a
PR
Central Methodist
6.
Fr
Joshua Hunt
4:32.43a
Missouri Baptist
7.
Sr
Jaylen Shelton
4:33.84a
PR
Greenville
8.
So
RJ Brown
4:34.20a
PR
Maryville (MO)
9.
Blake Jones
4:34.64a
Unattached
10.
Fr
Radovan Kemboi
4:35.66a
PR
Central Methodist
11.
So
Dylan Goodyear
4:36.65a
PR
Greenville
12.
Sr
Justin Stevens
4:37.54a
PR
Williams Baptist
13.
Fr
Caleb Gaylord
4:39.66a
PR
Maryville (MO)
14.
So
David Ballew
4:39.91a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
15.
So
Chase Bland
4:40.65a
PR
Maryville (MO)
16.
Jr
Nathan Rose
4:40.83a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
17.
Jacob Pinkley
4:46.44a
Unattached
18.
So
Tyler Byars
4:46.93a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
19.
So
Noah Dir
4:47.14a
PR
Greenville
20.
Fr
Graham Lemmons
4:49.89a
PR
Central Methodist
21.
Fr
Wilson Rosner
4:53.22a
PR
Quincy University
22.
Sr
John Fairris
4:53.71a
SR
Williams Baptist
23.
David Snider
4:53.90a
Unattached
24.
Jr
Jonathan Rico
4:54.46a
Knox
25.
So
Brian Jordan
4:56.84a
PR
Missouri Baptist
26.
Jr
Jamie Porter
4:58.41a
PR
William Woods
27.
Jr
Alex Van Herpen
4:58.47a
PR
Williams Baptist
28.
Fr
Dakota Stumpf
5:03.05a
PR
Missouri Baptist
29.
So
Charlie Schattgen
5:05.39a
PR
William Woods
30.
Fr
Connor Duke
5:09.48a
PR
St. Louis College of...
31.
So
Jordan Graves
5:14.20a
PR
Culver-Stockton
32.
So
Jonathan Hunn
5:14.74a
St. Louis College of...
33.
Fr
Alex Bossing
5:14.84a
PR
William Woods
34.
So
Nick Lynch
5:19.29a
Principia
35.
Fr
Joseph Labitska
5:19.84a
PR
Westminster (MO)
36.
Fr
Jeff Lewis
5:22.24a
PR
Principia
37.
Sr
Jimmy Ariel
5:22.75a
PR
Quincy University
38.
Fr
Carter Ware
5:29.19a
PR
St. Louis College of...
39.
So
Jack Wafler
5:32.63a
Williams Baptist
40.
Jr
Kevin Ward
6:04.99a
PR
Principia
41.
Fr
Brian Sellenriek
6:11.43a
PR
Westminster (MO)
42.
So
Matthew Ruvinov
6:19.59a
St. Louis College of...
Sr
Justin Smith
DNS
Central Methodist
Fr
Josiah Prenger
DNS
Quincy University
Fr
Ben Farrell
DNS
William Woods
Sr
Ben Hosto
DNS
Knox
So
Samuel Hernandez
DNS
Knox
3000m Racewalk
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Ryan Bennett
20:36.02a
PR
Central Methodist
2.
So
Jack Wafler
22:11.70a
Williams Baptist
3.
Jr
Malik Pulline
24:19.36a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Mike Grasing
15:32.81a
PR
Truman State
2.
Fr
Branden Schaff
15:38.04a
PR
Truman State
3.
Fr
Schuyler Ogden
15:39.65a
William Woods
4.
Fr
Heiko Thiele
15:40.86a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
5.
Fr
Nathaniel Ogden
15:41.10a
PR
William Woods
6.
Jr
Keegan Walsh
15:46.64a
PR
Truman State
7.
Fr
Thomas Cormier
16:03.29a
PR
Truman State
8.
So
Kyle O'Farrell
16:05.18a
PR
Maryville (MO)
9.
Fr
Cyle Butenhoff
16:44.11a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
10.
So
Sean Jones
16:44.55a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
11.
Fr
Carson Rohan
16:46.90a
PR
Truman State
12.
Fr
Tyler Bossing
16:47.07a
PR
William Woods
13.
So
Samuel Hernandez
16:51.97a
PR
Knox
14.
Fr
Lucas Santiago
16:57.02a
PR
Maryville (MO)
15.
So
Trevor Roebke
16:59.47a
PR
Central Methodist
16.
Jr
Alex Van Herpen
17:03.30a
PR
Williams Baptist
17.
Sr
Ben Hosto
17:10.91a
PR
Knox
18.
So
Matt Fringer
17:12.60a
SR
William Woods
19.
Fr
Stephon Abron
17:15.21a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
20.
Sr
John Fairris
17:36.61a
SR
Williams Baptist
21.
Fr
Richard Peugeot
17:37.58a
Missouri Baptist
22.
Fr
Tim Cobb
17:39.29a
PR
Truman State
23.
Jr
Dillan Sorrells
17:40.08a
PR
Illinois College
24.
Fr
Tyler Reinkemeyer
17:43.83a
PR
Central Methodist
25.
Fr
Anthony Giancola
17:57.35a
PR
Central Methodist
26.
Jr
Brock Kasten
18:11.98a
SR
Maryville (MO)
27.
Fr
Hunter Boker
18:14.48a
PR
Missouri Baptist
28.
So
Anthony Canton
18:16.29a
PR
Illinois College
29.
Sr
Tyler Devlin
18:22.10a
PR
Illinois College
30.
Fr
Joshua Person
19:39.51a
PR
Missouri Baptist
Taggart VanEtten
DNS
Unattached
Alan King
DNS
Unattached
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Tyler Carson
8.74a
William Woods
2.
Fr
Dustin Jarboe
8.81a
Hannibal-LaGrange
3.
Fr
Ben Rakers
8.90a
Illinois College
4.
Fr
Joseph Souvannarath
8.94a
PR
Webster
5.
Sr
Markell Strickland
9.03a
Hannibal-LaGrange
6.
Sr
Damon Fowler
9.21a
Webster
7.
Sr
Sean Kisch
9.24a
Illinois College
8.
Fr
Dakota Stevens
9.42a
Illinois College
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Tyler Carson
8.79a
William Woods
2.
Fr
Dustin Jarboe
8.84a
Hannibal-LaGrange
3.
Fr
Ben Rakers
8.87a
PR
Illinois College
4.
Sr
Sean Kisch
8.95a
Illinois College
5.
Fr
Dakota Stevens
9.01a
Illinois College
6.
Sr
Markell Strickland
9.02a
Hannibal-LaGrange
7.
Fr
Joseph Souvannarath
9.04a
Webster
8.
Sr
Damon Fowler
9.06a
PR
Webster
9.
Fr
Trenton Best
9.11a
Hannibal-LaGrange
10.
So
Nicklas Mucciante
9.13a
Illinois College
11.
Jr
Michael Casebolt
9.13a
Hannibal-LaGrange
12.
Fr
Ryan Davis
9.31a
PR
Maryville (MO)
13.
Fr
Jarred Silvia
9.37a
Maryville (MO)
14.
Sr
Matt Hughes
9.38a
Greenville
15.
So
Russell Lamb
9.42a
SR
Greenville
16.
Drew Gandy
9.73a
Kansas City Smoke
17.
Fr
Clinton Montgomery
10.06a
PR
Greenville
18.
Fr
Kai Fisher
10.81a
Principia
19.
Jr
Sammy Salinas
12.64a
Illinois College
So
Landon Ayers
DNS
Culver-Stockton
Jr
David Martin
DNS
Greenville
Jr
Drew Kowalski
DNS
Maryville (MO)
Sr
Joseph Mueller
DNS
William Woods
4x200 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:31.11a
Illinois College
2.
Relay Team
1:33.53a
Webster
3.
Relay Team
1:33.55a
Knox
4.
Relay Team
1:34.88a
Illinois College
5.
Relay Team
1:36.30a
Greenville
6.
Relay Team
1:39.42a
Hannibal-LaGrange
7.
Relay Team
1:40.62a
Maryville (MO)
8.
Relay Team
1:40.86a
Greenville
9.
Relay Team
1:42.30a
William Woods
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:27.17a
William Woods
2.
Relay Team
3:27.22a
Knox
3.
Relay Team
3:28.34a
Illinois College
4.
Relay Team
3:34.77a
Greenville
5.
Relay Team
3:34.96a
Missouri Baptist
6.
Relay Team
3:36.22a
Hannibal-LaGrange
7.
Relay Team
3:36.28a
Central Methodist
8.
Relay Team
3:36.78a
Principia
9.
Relay Team
3:41.31a
Maryville (MO)
10.
Relay Team
3:41.37a
Williams Baptist
11.
Relay Team
3:43.26a
Greenville
12.
Relay Team
3:45.04a
Maryville (MO)
13.
Relay Team
3:50.71a
Williams Baptist
Relay Team
DNS
Missouri Baptist
Relay Team
DNS
Central Methodist
Relay Team
DNS
Quincy University
Relay Team
DNS
Webster
Relay Team
DNS
Westminster (MO)
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:58.95a
Maryville (MO)
2.
Relay Team
11:08.91a
Maryville (MO)
3.
Relay Team
11:09.97a
Principia
4.
Relay Team
11:15.15a
Williams Baptist
5.
Relay Team
11:24.46a
Hannibal-LaGrange
6.
Relay Team
11:28.04a
Greenville
7.
Relay Team
11:34.06a
William Woods
8.
Relay Team
11:36.96a
University of Illino...
9.
Relay Team
12:14.52a
Williams Baptist
Relay Team
DNS
Westminster (MO)
Shot Put
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Ray Steele
15.37m
William Woods
2.
Jr
LC Washington
13.76m
PR
Greenville
3.
Dillon Birch
13.67m
Unattached
4.
Jr
Mitchell Hooten
13.37m
Greenville
5.
So
Kyle Christopher
13.21m
PR
Missouri Baptist
6.
Fr
Connor Salisbury
13.18m
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
7.
Fr
Chase Lowenstein
13.02m
Quincy University
8.
Fr
Taylor Bottomley
12.82m
PR
Central Methodist
9.
So
Anthony Flores
12.48m
PR
Illinois College
10.
Jr
Alec Schierding
12.31m
Missouri Baptist
11.
So
Alex Cowgill
11.67m
PR
Williams Baptist
12.
Fr
Kendall Barber
11.59m
PR
Central Methodist
13.
So
Paul Tyler
11.38m
Knox
14.
Jr
Bhupinder Chahal
11.15m
St. Louis College of...
15.
Fr
Nick Harris
11.07m
PR
Culver-Stockton
16.
Fr
Corey Mcknight
11.00m
PR
Knox
17.
Fr
Jacob Short
10.91m
PR
Williams Baptist
18.
Fr
John Martin
10.44m
PR
Westminster (MO)
19.
Fr
Nicholas Graddy
10.36m
PR
Westminster (MO)
20.
So
Chris Puduski
10.24m
Principia
21.
So
Christopher Idleburg
10.13m
Westminster (MO)
22.
Sr
Robert Day
10.09m
PR
Missouri Baptist
23.
So
Jamie York
9.77m
PR
Webster
24.
Fr
Connor McClelland
9.53m
Knox
25.
Fr
Nick Douglas
9.05m
Hannibal-LaGrange
26.
Fr
Vladmir Radojkovic
9.04m
PR
Webster
27.
Sr
Noah Stoddard
8.98m
PR
Williams Baptist
28.
Sr
Jake Bass-Barber
8.83m
SR
Quincy University
29.
Thomas Broomfield
8.71m
Unattached
30.
So
Ian Berry
6.17m
Quincy University
Sr
Jacob Calvin
ND
Culver-Stockton
Fr
Steven Walker
ND
Culver-Stockton
Sr
Joseph Mueller
DNS
William Woods
Sr
Tavares Brown-Henley
DNS
Central Methodist
So
Logan Ross
ND
Hannibal-LaGrange
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Cameron Cook
1.98m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Coale Dolbert
1.88m
SR
Webster
3.
Sr
Denver Horn
1.88m
William Woods
4.
Sr
Matt Hughes
1.78m
Greenville
5.
Jr
Michael Casebolt
1.78m
Hannibal-LaGrange
5.
Fr
Dustin Jarboe
1.78m
Hannibal-LaGrange
7.
So
Jett Jones
1.68m
SR
Quincy University
Sr
Joseph Mueller
NH
William Woods
Fr
Alex Linares
NH
Culver-Stockton
Jr
Austin Spriggs
NH
Illinois College
Jr
Ashton Wilson
NH
Eastern Illinois
Drew Gandy
NH
Kansas City Smoke
Sr
Ruben Dorsey
NH
William Woods
Jr
Drew Kowalski
NH
Maryville (MO)
So
Greg Mitchell
NH
Greenville
So
Landon Ayers
NH
Culver-Stockton
Jr
David Martin
NH
Greenville
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Drew Kowalski
4.45m
PR
Maryville (MO)
2.
So
Peyton Besand
4.30m
Central Methodist
3.
Fr
Adam Vincent
4.30m
Missouri Baptist
4.
Drew Gandy
4.15m
Kansas City Smoke
5.
Sr
Sean Kisch
4.15m
Illinois College
6.
Fr
Robert Jerrick
4.00m
PR
Central Methodist
7.
Jr
Daniel Pugh
3.70m
PR
Central Methodist
8.
Sr
Matt Hughes
3.40m
Greenville
9.
Fr
Dante McCummings
3.40m
PR
Webster
So
Landon Ayers
NH
Culver-Stockton
Fr
Alexander Baker
NH
Knox
Jr
David Martin
NH
Greenville
Sr
Matthew Estrada
NH
Missouri Baptist
Alan King
NH
Unattached
Kiefer Smith
NH
KC Smoke
Nicholas Homan
NH
Denver Track Club
Anthony Johnson II
NH
Unattached
Sr
Dontrell Carpenter
NH
Webster
LOGAN PREWITT
NH
Unattached
josh pinkley
NH
Unattached
Jess Pinkley
NH
Unattached
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jon Ansunama
6.65m
SR
Principia
2.
Jr
Chris Moore
6.57m
PR
Illinois College
3.
Sr
Denver Horn
6.51m
William Woods
4.
So
Cole Schlief
6.51m
PR
William Woods
5.
So
Kyle Goessler
6.47m
Webster
6.
Fr
Donovan Howard
6.37m
PR
Missouri Baptist
7.
So
Levon Hendricks
6.31m
PR
Illinois College
8.
Sr
Collin Aimone
6.24m
Eureka
9.
Jr
Tremaine Bobo
6.14m
Missouri Baptist
10.
Fr
Austin Wagner
6.13m
PR
Webster
11.
Sr
Markell Strickland
6.10m
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
12.
Sr
Ryan Heyel
6.08m
Hannibal-LaGrange
13.
Fr
Jarred Silvia
5.98m
PR
Maryville (MO)
14.
Fr
Ben Rakers
5.97m
PR
Illinois College
15.
Fr
Keyron Scott
5.88m
PR
Greenville
16.
Fr
Gerald Moore
5.87m
Missouri Baptist
17.
So
Jose Mejia
5.71m
Webster
18.
Jr
Malik Pulline
5.70m
Hannibal-LaGrange
19.
So
John Guyton
5.67m
Williams Baptist
20.
Fr
Jack Epley
5.66m
PR
Greenville
21.
Sr
Ruben Dorsey
5.57m
William Woods
22.
josh pinkley
5.56m
Unattached
23.
Jr
Timothy Tu
5.47m
SR
St. Louis College of...
24.
Sr
Donnye Sommerville
5.45m
PR
Knox
25.
Fr
Alex Linares
5.24m
PR
Culver-Stockton
26.
Sr
Tracy Allen
5.12m
PR
Williams Baptist
27.
Fr
Zachary Smith
5.11m
Central Methodist
So
Landon Ayers
ND
Culver-Stockton
daniel adams
ND
Unattached
So
Jaerien Horton
ND
Central Methodist
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Austin Wagner
13.52m
PR
Webster
2.
So
Levon Hendricks
13.20m
Illinois College
3.
So
Lucas Doiron
12.69m
PR
Greenville
4.
Jr
Malik Pulline
12.37m
Hannibal-LaGrange
5.
Sr
Markell Strickland
12.22m
Hannibal-LaGrange
6.
So
Erick Garcia
12.20m
Greenville
7.
Fr
Donovan Howard
11.86m
PR
Missouri Baptist
8.
Fr
Zachary Smith
11.32m
PR
Central Methodist
9.
Fr
Jarred Silvia
11.31m
PR
Maryville (MO)
10.
Fr
Lucas Motley
11.09m
Illinois College
11.
Jr
Timothy Tu
10.71m
SR
St. Louis College of...
Fr
Michael Nolte
ND
Illinois College
Jr
Tremaine Bobo
ND
Missouri Baptist
Jr
Coale Dolbert
ND
Webster
daniel adams
ND
Unattached
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Anthony Flores
15.62m
PR
Illinois College
2.
Chris Crawford
14.53m
Unattached
3.
Jr
Mitchell Hooten
14.37m
Greenville
4.
Jr
LC Washington
14.32m
Greenville
5.
Sr
Ben Perry
14.20m
Greenville
6.
Jr
Alec Schierding
14.03m
Missouri Baptist
7.
Sr
Justin Seaton
13.73m
Central Methodist
8.
So
Ray Steele
13.36m
William Woods
9.
So
Benjamin Snyder
12.58m
Hannibal-LaGrange
10.
So
Kyle Christopher
12.30m
Missouri Baptist
11.
Sr
Jacob Calvin
12.26m
PR
Culver-Stockton
12.
Fr
Darion Jones
12.10m
PR
Culver-Stockton
13.
So
Paul Tyler
11.90m
SR
Knox
14.
Fr
Jared Bethel
11.57m
PR
Culver-Stockton
15.
So
Jamie York
11.55m
SR
Webster
16.
Jr
Mario Whitley
11.28m
Knox
17.
Fr
Kendall Barber
11.17m
Central Methodist
18.
So
Carl Parman
11.02m
Hannibal-LaGrange
19.
Fr
Connor Salisbury
10.96m
Hannibal-LaGrange
20.
Fr
Dalton West
10.37m
Illinois College
21.
Fr
Connor McClelland
9.53m
Knox
22.
Fr
Josh Weller
9.33m
Illinois College
23.
So
Alex Cowgill
8.74m
Williams Baptist
24.
Fr
Vladmir Radojkovic
8.40m
Webster
25.
Fr
Jacob Short
8.17m
Williams Baptist
26.
Jr
Bhupinder Chahal
7.82m
St. Louis College of...
27.
Sr
Noah Stoddard
7.71m
Williams Baptist
Sr
Tavares Brown-Henley
ND
Central Methodist
Dillon Birch
ND
Unattached
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Andrea Hyde
7.94a
Illinois College
2.
Sr
Paige Bray
7.99a
PR
Culver-Stockton
3.
Jr
Valarie Varanese
8.17a
Knox
4.
Jr
Aeriel Storey
8.25a
University of Illino...
5.
Fr
Naomi Kerkula
8.29a
William Woods
6.
Jr
Kristine Treijs
8.35a
William Woods
7.
Sr
Donalda Desir
8.40a
Webster
8.
Fr
Jessica Staley
8.42a
Greenville
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Andrea Hyde
7.90a
PR
Illinois College
2.
Sr
Paige Bray
8.15a
Culver-Stockton
3.
Jr
Valarie Varanese
8.20a
Knox
4.
Jr
Kristine Treijs
8.22a
William Woods
5.
Fr
Jessica Staley
8.23a
Greenville
6.
Jr
Aeriel Storey
8.25a
University of Illino...
7.
Fr
Naomi Kerkula
8.29a
William Woods
8.
Sr
Donalda Desir
8.40a
Webster
9.
Fr
Karah Polk
8.40a
Knox
10.
Fr
Mykiyah Brown
8.40a
Williams Baptist
11.
So
Joselynn Allen
8.41a
Illinois College
12.
Fr
Jada Gaines
8.46a
Central Methodist
13.
Sr
Jessica McIlhenney
8.46a
William Woods
14.
Fr
NZango Yabarafundi
8.47a
Maryville (MO)
15.
Fr
Rhaegan Linn
8.49a
Williams Baptist
16.
So
Brittney Griffin
8.52a
Webster
17.
Fr
Dazha Shelby-Woods
8.55a
Illinois College
18.
So
Rachel Beaudoin
8.63a
PR
Missouri Baptist
19.
So
Alexa Walker
8.63a
SR
Illinois College
20.
So
Kelly Barnes
8.65a
Maryville (MO)
21.
So
Jakara Davidson-Brooks
8.66a
Webster
22.
Sr
Theresa Zehnle
8.68a
Central Methodist
23.
Fr
Emma Housewright
8.69a
Hannibal-LaGrange
24.
Sr
Taylor Howard
8.70a
PR
Westminster (MO)
25.
So
Courtnee Thompson
8.85a
Hannibal-LaGrange
26.
Fr
Si'Arra Forrest
8.86a
PR
Culver-Stockton
27.
Fr
Madison Klanke
8.87a
PR
Illinois College
28.
So
Shannon McIlhenney
8.94a
SR
William Woods
29.
Jr
Michelle Schmidt
8.96a
SR
Maryville (MO)
30.
Fr
Heather Korman
9.13a
Missouri Baptist
31.
So
Gabbie Hartin
9.14a
PR
Greenville
32.
Fr
Telia Cobb
9.18a
Illinois College
33.
Fr
Sativa Anders
9.31a
PR
Culver-Stockton
34.
Fr
Victoria Bowen
9.35a
PR
Missouri Baptist
35.
Fr
Jeanne Malis
9.44a
PR
Illinois College
36.
Jr
Lezlee Bennett
9.64a
Williams Baptist
37.
Fr
Hateeyat Salifu
9.84a
Illinois College
38.
Fr
Marissa Akers
9.91a
PR
Knox
39.
Jr
Kiana Arango
9.93a
Knox
40.
So
Ogochukwu Anachebe
10.16a
PR
St. Louis College of...
Fr
Alexa Barker
DNS
Maryville (MO)
Fr
Taylor Tucker
DNS
Greenville
So
Valentina Bueno
DNS
Principia
Sr
Ashia Jackson
DNS
Webster
So
Taylor Johnson
DNS
Williams Baptist
Jr
Kiona Hughes-Sinks
DNS
Central Methodist
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Paige Bray
27.00a
Culver-Stockton
2.
So
Andrea Hyde
27.34a
Illinois College
3.
Fr
Mykiyah Brown
27.41a
Williams Baptist
4.
Jr
Valarie Varanese
27.46a
SR
Knox
5.
So
Joselynn Allen
27.54a
Illinois College
6.
Fr
Alyssa Dudley
27.68a
Missouri Baptist
7.
Fr
Rebekah Alexandere
27.96a
Knox
8.
Sr
Jessica McIlhenney
28.16a
SR
William Woods
9.
Sr
Theresa Zehnle
28.34a
Central Methodist
10.
Fr
Rhaegan Linn
28.73a
Williams Baptist
11.
Jr
Bailey Leitschuh
28.79a
Illinois College
12.
Fr
NZango Yabarafundi
28.90a
Maryville (MO)
13.
Fr
Madison Klanke
28.96a
Illinois College
14.
So
Kelly Barnes
28.98a
Maryville (MO)
15.
Fr
Kaylee Janssen
29.26a
PR
Culver-Stockton
16.
Fr
Courtney Richardson
29.38a
PR
William Woods
17.
Fr
Alexa Barker
29.48a
Maryville (MO)
18.
Fr
Emma Housewright
29.57a
Hannibal-LaGrange
19.
So
Michaela Kowalewski
29.60a
SR
Knox
20.
Fr
Desiree Jones
29.67a
Webster
21.
So
Courtnee Thompson
29.87a
Hannibal-LaGrange
22.
So
Rachel Beaudoin
30.45a
Missouri Baptist
23.
Fr
Emma Teson
30.60a
Webster
24.
Fr
Heather Korman
30.61a
PR
Missouri Baptist
25.
Jr
Morgan Geissler
30.65a
St. Louis College of...
26.
Jr
Michelle Schmidt
30.73a
Maryville (MO)
27.
So
Shannon McIlhenney
30.95a
SR
William Woods
28.
Fr
Emily Phillips
31.05a
PR
Central Methodist
29.
Fr
Chloe Green
31.16a
PR
Central Methodist
30.
Fr
Telia Cobb
31.18a
PR
Illinois College
31.
Fr
Victoria Bowen
31.94a
Missouri Baptist
32.
So
Kathleen Matecki
32.01a
Webster
33.
Fr
Sativa Anders
32.39a
PR
Culver-Stockton
34.
Jr
Lezlee Bennett
32.71a
PR
Williams Baptist
35.
Jr
Anna Ash
33.00a
SR
William Woods
36.
So
Whitney Mitchhart
35.92a
Westminster (MO)
Fr
Karah Polk
DNS
Knox
Sr
Taylor Howard
DNS
Westminster (MO)
Sr
Donalda Desir
DNS
Webster
So
Rachel Lipsey
DNS
Central Methodist
So
Taylor Johnson
DNS
Williams Baptist
Jr
Ayla Quinonez
DNS
Quincy University
So
Valentina Bueno
DNS
Principia
Fr
Si'Arra Forrest
DNS
Culver-Stockton
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Lexi Yoggerst
59.30a
PR
University of Illino...
2.
So
Pearl Morgan
59.81a
Central Methodist
3.
Jr
Faith Reynolds
1:01.06a
PR
Missouri Baptist
4.
Jr
Kristine Treijs
1:01.44a
PR
William Woods
5.
Fr
Jessica Staley
1:02.26a
Greenville
6.
Fr
Mykiyah Brown
1:02.27a
Williams Baptist
7.
Fr
Alyssa Dudley
1:03.22a
Missouri Baptist
8.
Fr
Naomi Kerkula
1:03.45a
William Woods
9.
Fr
Rebekah Alexandere
1:03.86a
Knox
10.
Sr
Taylor Howard
1:03.92a
PR
Westminster (MO)
11.
Sr
Meghan Illig
1:03.94a
Webster
12.
Jr
Jayda Fowler
1:04.78a
PR
Greenville
13.
Fr
Kaiah Farid
1:06.06a
PR
Missouri Baptist
14.
Fr
Rhaegan Linn
1:06.51a
PR
Williams Baptist
15.
So
Charley Blair
1:06.63a
PR
Westminster (MO)
16.
Fr
Courtney Richardson
1:07.13a
PR
William Woods
17.
Fr
Emma Teson
1:07.48a
Webster
18.
Fr
Jaclyn McMurtry
1:08.37a
William Woods
19.
Jr
Rachael Crowley
1:08.72a
PR
University of Illino...
20.
Fr
Alexandra Perry
1:10.32a
PR
Missouri Baptist
21.
Jr
Morgan Geissler
1:11.05a
St. Louis College of...
22.
Fr
Chloe Green
1:12.33a
Central Methodist
23.
Fr
Kyla Downes
1:12.52a
PR
Williams Baptist
24.
So
Joanna Callier
1:12.73a
SR
St. Louis College of...
25.
Fr
Madison Florer
1:14.01a
Williams Baptist
26.
Sr
Caroline Hickey
1:15.23a
Knox
27.
Fr
Laurel Stugart
1:16.99a
Knox
28.
Jr
Farzana Ahmed
1:19.32a
Knox
29.
So
Whitney Mitchhart
1:24.83a
Westminster (MO)
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Krissy Finley
2:25.47a
University of Illino...
2.
So
Megan Van Harn
2:26.50a
William Woods
3.
Fr
Gloria Escarco
2:26.60a
University of Illino...
4.
Jr
Megan Seibel
2:27.98a
PR
Maryville (MO)
5.
So
Jynna Fritz
2:29.71a
PR
Missouri Baptist
6.
Fr
Ashlee Raymer
2:30.59a
Maryville (MO)
7.
Sr
Lia Kruse
2:32.44a
PR
Greenville
8.
Fr
Nale Harley
2:32.53a
PR
William Woods
9.
So
Bailey Wagner
2:32.84a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
10.
So
Meredith Sowers
2:33.87a
Webster
11.
Jr
Hanna Haegele
2:35.35a
PR
Maryville (MO)
12.
Fr
Athena Lesiotis
2:35.66a
Quincy University
13.
Jr
Nikki Zink
2:35.80a
SR
Maryville (MO)
14.
So
Charley Blair
2:37.44a
PR
Westminster (MO)
15.
Sr
Hannah Roberts
2:39.23a
Williams Baptist
16.
So
Ansley Little
2:40.17a
Missouri Baptist
17.
So
Savannah Brewer
2:41.68a
Webster
18.
So
Olivia Rohr
2:41.85a
PR
University of Illino...
19.
Emma Geurde
2:42.98a
Unattached
20.
Fr
Tara Adhikari
2:45.19a
Principia
21.
Fr
Erin Tomschin
2:47.00a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
22.
Fr
Hannah Horman
2:49.39a
PR
Quincy University
23.
Fr
Taylor Lyles
2:49.98a
Missouri Baptist
24.
Fr
Mary Compere
2:50.07a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
25.
Sr
Lauren Garrison
2:50.26a
PR
Williams Baptist
26.
Jr
Amber Tu
2:51.42a
PR
St. Louis College of...
27.
Fr
Meagan Ryan
2:51.95a
PR
Missouri Baptist
28.
So
Kori Nesbit
2:52.15a
PR
Greenville
29.
Sr
ChaCha Fisher
2:52.57a
Principia
30.
Jr
Meaghan Dorsey
2:54.82a
Knox
31.
Fr
Karissa Hamlin
2:56.01a
PR
Culver-Stockton
32.
Sr
Megan Wilson
3:03.49a
PR
William Woods
33.
Jr
Breana Roberts
3:06.82a
PR
Williams Baptist
34.
Fr
Mackenzie Buckley
3:11.39a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
35.
So
Megan Ferry
3:14.65a
PR
Culver-Stockton
36.
Jr
Andrea Gayton
3:14.79a
PR
Williams Baptist
37.
Fr
Poetrii Green
3:16.68a
Culver-Stockton
38.
Fr
Samantha Thurman
3:17.41a
St. Louis College of...
39.
Jr
Farzana Ahmed
3:19.66a
Knox
Jr
Morgan Geissler
DNS
St. Louis College of...
Jr
Michaela Knight
DNS
Culver-Stockton
So
Ali Pankey
DNS
Illinois College
Emma Geurde
DNS
Unattached
So
Joanna Callier
DNS
St. Louis College of...
Jr
Abby Cross
DNS
Central Methodist
Fr
Keath Katie
DNS
William Woods
Sr
Sarah Estabrook
DNS
Northwest
Fr
Brooke Van Voorhis
DNS
Central Methodist
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sarah Estabrook
5:16.65a
Northwest
2.
Sr
Lia Kruse
5:24.96a
Greenville
3.
So
Jynna Fritz
5:33.29a
Missouri Baptist
4.
Fr
Lisa Sauter
5:33.34a
PR
Central Methodist
5.
Fr
Putnam Kimi
5:36.83a
PR
William Woods
6.
Fr
Shelby Kallem
5:36.83a
Hannibal-LaGrange
7.
Jr
Jessie Kuykendall
5:37.84a
PR
Westminster (MO)
8.
Jr
Kellyn Lamore
5:43.36a
Quincy University
9.
Jr
Meaghan Dorsey
5:46.78a
PR
Knox
10.
Jr
Kelly Meehleib
5:50.39a
SR
Maryville (MO)
11.
So
Erin Reynolds
5:52.21a
PR
Maryville (MO)
12.
Fr
Keely Smith
5:52.22a
PR
Maryville (MO)
13.
So
Ashlyn Haage
5:53.50a
PR
Illinois College
14.
Fr
Kalleigh Linthicum
5:55.88a
PR
Webster
15.
Fr
Erin Tomschin
5:59.58a
Hannibal-LaGrange
16.
So
Jessica Phibbs
5:59.98a
PR
Webster
17.
Fr
Savannah Brannan
6:00.63a
University of Illino...
18.
So
Kori Nesbit
6:07.20a
PR
Greenville
19.
Jr
Ellie Waters
6:07.48a
Maryville (MO)
20.
Fr
Claire Eaton
6:08.69a
PR
University of Illino...
21.
Fr
Taylor Lyles
6:09.69a
Missouri Baptist
22.
So
Kelsey Mitchell
6:10.90a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
23.
Fr
Afton Leslie
6:12.49a
PR
Principia
24.
So
Ashton Leslie
6:13.48a
PR
Quincy University
25.
Jr
Amber Tu
6:13.95a
St. Louis College of...
26.
So
Natalie McCaughey
6:20.28a
Hannibal-LaGrange
27.
Sr
Lauren Garrison
6:22.25a
SR
Williams Baptist
28.
Sr
Renate Richardson
6:24.66a
PR
Culver-Stockton
29.
So
Rebecca Lucas
6:28.55a
PR
Illinois College
30.
Fr
Meagan Ryan
6:30.28a
PR
Missouri Baptist
31.
Fr
Paige Leahy
6:37.15a
PR
Illinois College
32.
So
Hannah Roberts
6:39.62a
SR
University of Illino...
33.
Fr
Taylor Vaughan
6:44.29a
PR
Culver-Stockton
34.
Sr
Gabriella Burns
6:45.54a
SR
Principia
35.
So
Rachel Stutzman
6:45.57a
PR
Greenville
36.
Fr
Shaley Eichholz
6:46.57a
PR
William Woods
37.
So
Ava Lesko
6:50.79a
Principia
38.
So
Elsa Heath
7:00.37a
PR
Principia
39.
Jr
Breana Roberts
7:04.33a
PR
Williams Baptist
40.
Jr
Andrea Gayton
7:09.75a
SR
Williams Baptist
41.
Fr
McKenzie Meadows
7:12.69a
Knox
42.
Fr
Samantha Thurman
7:15.90a
St. Louis College of...
Fr
Lauren Coleman
DNS
Webster
Sr
Frances Larsen
DNS
Knox
Sr
Shannon Feurt
DNS
Central Methodist
So
Ansley Little
DNS
Missouri Baptist
Fr
Danica Dosmann
DNS
Knox
3000m Racewalk
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Amberly Melendez
14:47.10a
PR
Northwest
2.
So
Shana Foster
21:31.68a
Missouri Baptist
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sarah Estabrook
18:07.39a
PR
Northwest
2.
Fr
Gemma Saathoff
18:26.45a
PR
Truman State
3.
Jr
Jessie Kuykendall
19:03.11a
PR
Westminster (MO)
4.
Fr
Emma Harrelson
19:05.98a
PR
Truman State
5.
Fr
Kelly Doerr
19:06.85a
PR
Truman State
6.
Jr
Rebecca Starrett
19:12.11a
PR
Missouri Baptist
7.
Sami Jordan
19:14.22a
Unattached
8.
So
Carly Garnett
19:18.64a
SR
Truman State
9.
Jr
Deanna Deterding
19:50.38a
SR
Maryville (MO)
10.
Fr
Putnam Kimi
19:54.67a
PR
William Woods
11.
Jr
Kim Kaster
19:57.83a
SR
Truman State
12.
Sr
Holly Goergen
19:57.85a
Webster
13.
Fr
Brooklyn Just
20:00.96a
PR
Maryville (MO)
14.
Sr
Frances Larsen
20:21.96a
PR
Knox
15.
Jr
Tessa Starbeck
20:32.33a
Hannibal-LaGrange
16.
So
Ashlyn Haage
20:59.22a
PR
Illinois College
17.
Jr
Kristen Smith
21:28.10a
PR
Williams Baptist
18.
Jr
Katie Holmes
21:28.27a
SR
Maryville (MO)
19.
Sr
Betsy Ryan
21:55.17a
Williams Baptist
20.
So
Christy Boschert
22:01.94a
SR
Truman State
21.
So
Rebecca Lucas
22:58.30a
PR
Illinois College
22.
Sr
Jaclyn Okiishi
23:01.13a
PR
Maryville (MO)
23.
Fr
Danica Dosmann
23:11.27a
PR
Knox
24.
Fr
Shaley Eichholz
23:37.71a
PR
William Woods
Sr
Megan McKee
DNS
Greenville
Fr
Camrie Feinberg
DNS
Central Methodist
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Anna Houston
9.49a
William Woods
2.
So
Megan McCrary
9.58a
Missouri Baptist
3.
Jr
Courtney Manning
9.64a
PR
Maryville (MO)
4.
So
Meredith Sowers
10.07a
Webster
5.
So
Michaela Kowalewski
10.08a
Knox
6.
Sr
Meghan Illig
10.13a
Webster
7.
Jr
Rachel Hanna
10.54a
Greenville
8.
So
Devon Marunde
10.55a
Principia
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Anna Houston
9.56a
William Woods
2.
So
Megan McCrary
9.63a
Missouri Baptist
3.
Jr
Courtney Manning
9.71a
Maryville (MO)
4.
Sr
Meghan Illig
9.72a
SR
Webster
5.
So
Michaela Kowalewski
9.91a
SR
Knox
6.
So
Devon Marunde
10.16a
PR
Principia
7.
So
Meredith Sowers
10.20a
Webster
8.
Jr
Rachel Hanna
10.36a
Greenville
9.
Fr
Casey Berberich
10.49a
Maryville (MO)
10.
Fr
Vanessa Jones
10.51a
Webster
11.
Jr
Kimberly Hayes
10.72a
Missouri Baptist
12.
Jr
Anna Ash
11.01a
SR
William Woods
13.
Fr
Courtney Richardson
11.14a
William Woods
14.
Fr
Elena Hutson
11.24a
Webster
15.
Jr
Sydney Porter
12.09a
Greenville
So
Emilee Long
DNS
Central Methodist
So
Whitney Mitchhart
DNS
Westminster (MO)
Jr
Nikki Zink
DNS
Maryville (MO)
Fr
Karah Polk
DNS
Knox
Fr
Brooke Walker
DNS
Culver-Stockton
Jr
Lexanna Morgan
DNS
Central Methodist
4x200 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:49.67a
Illinois College
2.
Relay Team
1:51.65a
Webster
3.
Relay Team
1:54.65a
Illinois College
4.
Relay Team
2:11.80a
Williams Baptist
Relay Team
DNS
Knox
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:09.75a
Missouri Baptist
2.
Relay Team
4:12.78a
William Woods
3.
Relay Team
4:15.74a
Maryville (MO)
4.
Relay Team
4:18.18a
Greenville
5.
Relay Team
4:30.01a
Illinois College
6.
Relay Team
4:36.89a
Hannibal-LaGrange
Relay Team
DNS
Central Methodist
Relay Team
DNS
Central Methodist
Relay Team
DNS
Quincy University
Relay Team
DNS
Westminster (MO)
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
13:27.10a
Maryville (MO)
2.
Relay Team
13:55.81a
Maryville (MO)
3.
Relay Team
14:09.76a
William Woods
4.
Relay Team
14:54.14a
Williams Baptist
5.
Relay Team
14:59.01a
Principia
6.
Relay Team
15:04.59a
Culver-Stockton
7.
Relay Team
15:18.21a
Hannibal-LaGrange
Relay Team
DNS
Westminster (MO)
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Madelyn Scrivner
11.57m
William Woods
2.
So
Miranda Green
11.07m
Webster
3.
Fr
Ananiah Talton
10.97m
PR
William Woods
4.
So
Andrea Hughes
10.76m
Missouri Baptist
5.
Sr
Kelsey Cook
10.71m
SR
Central Methodist
6.
Sr
Rachel Barker
10.52m
William Woods
7.
Fr
Savannah Maloney
10.20m
Greenville
8.
So
Markie Mulchay
10.00m
Illinois College
9.
Fr
Marchya Jackson
9.96m
PR
Central Methodist
10.
Fr
Teddy Beaucham
9.85m
University of Illino...
11.
Fr
Jary Carpenter-Branson
9.79m
PR
St. Louis College of...
12.
Jr
Karlie Johnson
9.73m
Culver-Stockton
13.
Fr
Alyssa Helmich
9.73m
Hannibal-LaGrange
14.
So
Carly Abbott
9.70m
PR
Greenville
15.
Jr
Alice Lee
9.55m
Knox
16.
Fr
Mikaela Darnell
9.28m
Williams Baptist
17.
Jr
Bailey Badger
9.20m
Webster
18.
So
Ogochukwu Anachebe
8.69m
SR
St. Louis College of...
19.
Fr
Shea Holland
8.59m
PR
Williams Baptist
20.
So
Sarah Parks
8.53m
Greenville
21.
Myrle A Mensey
8.35m
Unattached
22.
So
Tori Lovelady
8.19m
SR
Williams Baptist
23.
Jr
Nikki Zink
8.14m
PR
Maryville (MO)
24.
Fr
Samara Hall
8.00m
Webster
25.
Jr
Madi Shane
7.55m
University of Illino...
26.
Jr
Kellyn Lamore
7.50m
PR
Quincy University
27.
Fr
Vicki Alumbaugh
7.48m
Culver-Stockton
28.
Fr
Jasmine Toney
6.66m
Central Methodist
29.
Jr
Mattie Hoiness
6.50m
Quincy University
30.
Jr
LeeNaya Brewer
5.85m
University of Illino...
Jr
Addison Bedwell
DNS
St. Louis College of...
Fr
Kjia Zuroweste
DNS
Westminster (MO)
Fr
Jesica Hayes
DNS
Hannibal-LaGrange
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Sydney Neiter
1.57m
PR
Missouri Baptist
2.
Sr
Anna Houston
1.57m
William Woods
3.
Fr
H'Aenise Coopwood
1.47m
PR
Culver-Stockton
4.
Jr
Colleen Coday
1.42m
Webster
4.
Fr
Lalita Andrews
1.42m
PR
Central Methodist
6.
Fr
Amaryha Williams
1.42m
PR
Webster
7.
So
Anna Colwell
1.42m
Central Methodist
8.
Jr
Anna Ash
1.37m
William Woods
Fr
Desiree Jones
NH
Webster
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Emily Gillespie
3.19m
Principia
2.
Jr
Rachel Hanna
3.04m
Greenville
3.
So
Meredith Sowers
2.59m
PR
Webster
4.
Sr
Taylor Howard
2.59m
SR
Westminster (MO)
5.
Fr
Maggie Porterfield
2.59m
PR
Quincy University
6.
So
Michaela Huff
2.52m
Hannibal-LaGrange
Fr
Briana Meinders
NH
Culver-Stockton
So
Logan Reed
NH
Central Methodist
Jr
Nikki Zink
NH
Maryville (MO)
So
Abagayle Bartlett
NH
William Woods
So
Kortnee Vaught
NH
Central Methodist
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Johnae Hightower
5.07m
Webster
1.
Fr
Emily Woods
5.07m
PR
Illinois College
3.
So
Jakara Davidson-Brooks
4.90m
Webster
4.
So
Megan McCrary
4.89m
Missouri Baptist
5.
Fr
Casey Berberich
4.84m
Maryville (MO)
6.
Jr
Bailey Leitschuh
4.72m
SR
Illinois College
7.
Fr
Olivia Molette
4.68m
PR
Illinois College
8.
Sr
Anna Houston
4.56m
William Woods
9.
Fr
NZango Yabarafundi
4.52m
PR
Maryville (MO)
10.
Fr
Jada Gaines
4.51m
Central Methodist
11.
So
Monica Pappas
4.46m
SR
Illinois College
12.
Jr
Sydney Porter
4.45m
Greenville
13.
Sr
Deirdre Wright
4.42m
SR
Principia
13.
Jr
Kimberly Hayes
4.42m
SR
Missouri Baptist
15.
Jr
Anna Ash
4.40m
SR
William Woods
16.
So
Shannon McIlhenney
4.38m
William Woods
17.
Fr
Emily Phillips
4.28m
Central Methodist
18.
So
Gabbie Hartin
3.96m
PR
Greenville
19.
So
Kristian Reiter
3.18m
PR
Quincy University
Fr
Karah Polk
ND
Knox
Jr
Mattie Bradley
ND
Central Methodist
Jr
Maddie Logsdon
DNS
University of Illino...
Sr
Taylor Howard
DNS
Westminster (MO)
So
Kelly Barnes
ND
Maryville (MO)
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Megan McCrary
11.03m
PR
Missouri Baptist
2.
Fr
Dazha Shelby-Woods
10.34m
PR
Illinois College
3.
Fr
H'Aenise Coopwood
10.24m
PR
Culver-Stockton
4.
Fr
Johnae Hightower
10.20m
PR
Webster
5.
Jr
Bailey Leitschuh
10.19m
PR
Illinois College
6.
Fr
Mykiyah Brown
10.10m
Williams Baptist
7.
Fr
Vanessa Jones
9.99m
PR
Webster
8.
Jr
Sierra Kolan
9.55m
SR
Central Methodist
9.
Sr
Taylor Howard
9.04m
SR
Westminster (MO)
10.
Jr
Maddie Logsdon
8.28m
University of Illino...
11.
So
Gabbie Hartin
7.97m
PR
Greenville
Jr
Kimberly Hayes
ND
Missouri Baptist
Sr
Deirdre Wright
ND
Principia
Jr
Mattie Bradley
ND
Central Methodist
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Myrle A Mensey
15.60m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Madelyn Scrivner
15.41m
William Woods
3.
Sr
Marideth Tate
14.18m
SR
Greenville
4.
So
Jenna Kennedy
13.28m
PR
Illinois College
5.
Sr
Kelsey Cook
13.21m
Central Methodist
6.
So
Amanda Boeckman
12.96m
Illinois College
7.
So
Andrea Hughes
12.90m
Missouri Baptist
8.
Jr
Cassidy Roling
12.80m
William Woods
9.
Fr
Marchya Jackson
12.73m
PR
Central Methodist
10.
Jr
Victoria Papez
12.38m
Greenville
11.
So
Markie Mulchay
12.27m
Illinois College
12.
Jr
Deborah Cunningham
12.15m
PR
Greenville
13.
Sr
Rachel Barker
12.11m
William Woods
14.
Jr
Lexcia Dumas
11.21m
PR
Culver-Stockton
15.
Jr
Bailey Badger
11.16m
Webster
16.
So
Madison Eisenberg
10.75m
Culver-Stockton
17.
Fr
Hannah Mansur
10.26m
PR
Central Methodist
18.
Fr
Mikaela Darnell
10.05m
PR
Williams Baptist
19.
Jr
Alice Lee
9.99m
Knox
20.
Fr
Makenna Florer
8.36m
Williams Baptist
21.
Fr
Shea Holland
8.10m
Williams Baptist
22.
So
Abbie Stolzer
8.07m
Webster
23.
Fr
Salin Pratt
7.90m
Webster
24.
Fr
Jary Carpenter-Branson
7.83m
PR
St. Louis College of...
25.
So
Ogochukwu Anachebe
7.54m
St. Louis College of...
26.
Fr
Alyssa Helmich
6.84m
Hannibal-LaGrange
27.
Jr
Addison Bedwell
6.01m
St. Louis College of...
Fr
Jesica Hayes
ND
Hannibal-LaGrange
Jr
MacKenzie Heinz
ND
Illinois College
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
6848 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Illinois College Dr. Jim Green Indoor Classic
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Illinois College Dr. Jim Green Indoor Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#illinois-college
#dr-jim-green-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!